2005 UBC Masters Swim Meet - Results list
Splash Meet Manager 2005.122, registered to Robert R Traynor


No. 1  400m Freestyle  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 2  50m Backstroke  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 3  200m Butterfly  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 4  100m Freestyle  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 5  4 x 50m Freestyle Relay  Mixed  AG.  76 - 399
No. 6  100m Backstroke  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 7  50m Freestyle  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 8  200m Breaststroke  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 9  200m Individual Medley  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 10  100m Breaststroke  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 11  50m Butterfly  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 12  200m Freestyle  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 13  100m Individual Medley  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 14  50m Breaststroke  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 15  200m Backstroke  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 16  100m Butterfly  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 17  4 x 50m Medley Relay  Mixed  AG.  76 - 399


No. 1   400m Freestyle  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.GWIAZDA Kamila21UNAT5:29.46
50m:
100m:
50.37
1:17.61
50.37
27.24
150m:
200m:
2:00.02
2:42.14
42.41
42.12
250m:
300m:
3:24.06
4:06.48
41.92
42.42
350m:
400m:
4:49.12
5:29.46
42.64
40.34
2.YEMEN Tracy21LOSC5:56.59
50m:
100m:
38.84
1:21.75
38.84
42.91
150m:
200m:
2:07.15
2:53.30
45.40
46.15
250m:
300m:
3:39.85
4:26.66
46.55
46.81
350m:
400m:
5:13.46
5:56.59
46.80
43.13


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.BOURKE Heather26EBSC5:17.64
50m:
100m:
34.64
1:14.05
34.64
39.41
150m:
200m:
1:54.96
2:35.59
40.91
40.63
250m:
300m:
3:16.52
3:57.61
40.93
41.09
350m:
400m:
4:38.28
5:17.64
40.67
39.36
2.JONES Michelle28NVM5:35.39
50m:
100m:
36.92
1:17.05
36.92
40.13
150m:
200m:
1:59.04
2:41.71
41.99
42.67
250m:
300m:
3:24.93
4:08.16
43.22
43.23
350m:
400m:
4:52.60
5:35.39
44.44
42.79
3.HALTON Jane29UBC5:55.51
50m:
100m:
39.65
1:22.43
39.65
42.78
150m:
200m:
2:07.00
2:52.52
44.57
45.52
250m:
300m:
3:38.36
4:24.55
45.84
46.19
350m:
400m:
5:10.74
5:55.51
46.19
44.77
4.REID Karen28TMTS7:13.63
50m:
100m:
48.24
1:43.26
48.24
55.02
150m:
200m:
2:40.85
3:36.95
57.59
56.10
250m:
300m:
4:36.99
5:38.94
1:00.04
1:01.95
350m:
400m:
6:26.75
7:13.63
47.81
46.88
DNFSMITH Keri29SFAM


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.SCRIVEN Suzanne35GYTBS5:00.85
50m:
100m:
34.89
1:12.03
34.89
37.14
150m:
200m:
1:50.40
2:28.73
38.37
38.33
250m:
300m:
3:06.92
3:45.15
38.19
38.23
350m:
400m:
4:23.20
5:00.85
38.05
37.65
2.SUAREZ Maria36NVM5:45.77
50m:
100m:
38.31
1:20.17
38.31
41.86
150m:
200m:
2:03.14
2:46.97
42.97
43.83
250m:
300m:
3:31.73
4:15.93
44.76
44.20
350m:
400m:
5:01.00
5:45.77
45.07
44.77


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.LARKIN Susan42EBSC5:39.14
50m:
100m:
39.71
1:22.04
39.71
42.33
150m:
200m:
2:04.71
2:47.42
42.67
42.71
250m:
300m:
3:30.11
4:12.91
42.69
42.80
350m:
400m:
4:56.27
5:39.14
43.36
42.87
2. MALCZYNSKI Isabelle 43 NAVY 7:09.08
50m:
100m:
49.52
1:44.46
49.52
54.94
150m:
200m:
2:39.81
3:36.10
55.35
56.29
250m:
300m:
4:31.79
5:26.40
55.69
54.61
350m:
400m:
6:19.30
7:09.08
52.90
49.78


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.CARLSEN Jeanne47CMSC5:07.28
50m:
100m:
35.00
1:12.22
35.00
37.22
150m:
200m:
1:50.40
2:29.19
38.18
38.79
250m:
300m:
3:08.16
3:47.67
38.97
39.51
350m:
400m:
4:27.70
5:07.28
40.03
39.58
2.COLLINS Debbie46HMSC6:08.46
50m:
100m:
41.64
1:27.10
41.64
45.46
150m:
200m:
2:14.09
3:01.04
46.99
46.95
250m:
300m:
3:48.29
4:35.51
47.25
47.22
350m:
400m:
5:22.63
6:08.46
47.12
45.83
3.TULLSON Diane47DRM6:29.34
50m:
100m:
42.21
1:27.99
42.21
45.78
150m:
200m:
2:18.09
3:10.74
50.10
52.65
250m:
300m:
4:00.60
4:50.58
49.86
49.98
350m:
400m:
5:44.21
6:29.34
53.63
45.13
4.BLYTH Rea45NVM6:46.88
50m:
100m:
41.73
1:31.43
41.73
49.70
150m:
200m:
2:24.08
3:17.20
52.65
53.12
250m:
300m:
4:09.90
5:01.56
52.70
51.66
350m:
400m:
5:54.45
6:46.88
52.89
52.43


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.SMITH Elizabeth57WIN5:56.68
50m:
100m:
40.20
1:24.32
40.20
44.12
150m:
200m:
2:09.23
2:54.38
44.91
45.15
250m:
300m:
3:40.47
4:26.51
46.09
46.04
350m:
400m:
5:12.79
5:56.68
46.28
43.89
2.SANDERCOCK Leonie56UBC7:03.17
50m:
100m:
46.95
1:38.81
46.95
51.86
150m:
200m:
2:33.45
3:27.56
54.64
54.11
250m:
300m:
4:22.37
5:17.34
54.81
54.97
350m:
400m:
6:12.00
7:03.17
54.66
51.17
3.WILLMER Gladys56UNAT7:55.05
50m:
100m:
50.89
1:48.97
50.89
58.08
150m:
200m:
2:47.09
3:51.52
58.12
1:04.43
250m:
300m:
4:50.45
5:52.24
58.93
1:01.79
350m:
400m:
6:54.09
7:55.05
1:01.85
1:00.96


80 - 84 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.DELEEUW Elsa81WRW8:17.53
50m:
100m:
53.83
1:54.74
53.83
1:00.91
150m:
200m:
2:59.66
4:04.29
1:04.92
1:04.63
250m:
300m:
5:09.67
6:12.14
1:05.38
1:02.47
350m:
400m:
7:15.77
8:17.53
1:03.63
1:01.76


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.GOODMAN Michael26EBSC5:42.18
50m:
100m:
35.73
1:15.06
35.73
39.33
150m:
200m:
1:55.67
2:39.38
40.61
43.71
250m:
300m:
3:23.94
4:10.09
44.56
46.15
350m:
400m:
4:56.29
5:42.18
46.20
45.89


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.SALEH Sammy34TYEE5:29.25
50m:
100m:
38.29
1:19.12
38.29
40.83
150m:
200m:
2:01.58
2:44.12
42.46
42.54
250m:
300m:
3:26.37
4:09.71
42.25
43.34
350m:
400m:
4:52.07
5:29.25
42.36
37.18
2.ROBINSON Dale31UBC5:29.31
50m:
100m:
34.75
1:14.46
34.75
39.71
150m:
200m:
1:58.69
2:41.54
44.23
42.85
250m:
300m:
3:27.54
4:13.72
46.00
46.18
350m:
400m:
4:52.75
5:29.31
39.03
36.56
3.BUCKLEY Richard33UBC5:33.82
50m:
100m:
35.57
1:14.11
35.57
38.54
150m:
200m:
1:55.34
2:37.53
41.23
42.19
250m:
300m:
3:21.46
4:06.62
43.93
45.16
350m:
400m:
4:50.12
5:33.82
43.50
43.70
4.O'BRIEN Shaun30EBSC6:17.69
50m:
100m:
40.85
1:27.35
40.85
46.50
150m:
200m:
2:14.59
3:02.91
47.24
48.32
250m:
300m:
3:52.16
4:42.10
49.25
49.94
350m:
400m:
5:31.80
6:17.69
49.70
45.89


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.HEUSEL Peter37EBSC4:45.73
50m:
100m:
31.91
1:06.52
31.91
34.61
150m:
200m:
1:42.06
2:17.92
35.54
35.86
250m:
300m:
2:54.16
3:31.48
36.24
37.32
350m:
400m:
4:08.96
4:45.73
37.48
36.77
2.CUSACK Tony38DRM6:06.53
50m:
100m:
38.15
1:20.67
38.15
42.52
150m:
200m:
2:06.41
2:52.83
45.74
46.42
250m:
300m:
3:41.02
4:29.19
48.19
48.17
350m:
400m:
5:17.19
6:06.53
48.00
49.34


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.WELBOURN Graham44GYTBS4:36.79
50m:
100m:
30.16
1:02.95
30.16
32.79
150m:
200m:
1:37.26
2:12.68
34.31
35.42
250m:
300m:
2:48.66
3:25.18
35.98
36.52
350m:
400m:
4:02.41
4:36.79
37.23
34.38
2. LIEN Clint 42 NAVY 5:59.66
50m:
100m:
40.91
1:24.99
40.91
44.08
150m:
200m:
2:11.11
2:56.93
46.12
45.82
250m:
300m:
3:43.46
4:29.98
46.53
46.52
350m:
400m:
5:16.57
5:59.66
46.59
43.09
3.LEDUC Martin40NVM6:49.38
50m:
100m:
42.28
1:30.09
42.28
47.81
150m:
200m:
2:22.12
3:15.16
52.03
53.04
250m:
300m:
4:08.67
5:01.47
53.51
52.80
350m:
400m:
5:55.61
6:49.38
54.14
53.77


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.CRAIG Rod45GYTBS4:38.39
50m:
100m:
31.15
1:04.83
31.15
33.68
150m:
200m:
1:39.53
2:14.75
34.70
35.22
250m:
300m:
2:50.51
3:26.34
35.76
35.83
350m:
400m:
4:03.04
4:38.39
36.70
35.35
2.CARLSEN Glenn48UNAT5:19.26
50m:
100m:
33.67
1:09.68
33.67
36.01
150m:
200m:
1:52.49
2:34.54
42.81
42.05
250m:
300m:
3:21.20
4:07.01
46.66
45.81
350m:
400m:
4:43.57
5:19.26
36.56
35.69
3.BAWN Doug47HYAC5:49.16
50m:
100m:
39.13
1:23.80
39.13
44.67
150m:
200m:
2:10.00
2:55.20
46.20
45.20
250m:
300m:
3:42.70
4:32.94
47.50
50.24
350m:
400m:
5:11.46
5:49.16
38.52
37.70
4.O'MELINN Lorcan49HYACC5:52.26
50m:
100m:
38.85
1:20.81
38.85
41.96
150m:
200m:
2:05.48
2:51.02
44.67
45.54
250m:
300m:
3:36.46
4:21.39
45.44
44.93
350m:
400m:
5:07.44
5:52.26
46.05
44.82


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.DICKSON Dave52CMSC4:42.58
50m:
100m:
30.90
1:05.90
30.90
35.00
150m:
200m:
1:41.98
2:18.20
36.08
36.22
250m:
300m:
2:54.36
3:30.50
36.16
36.14
350m:
400m:
4:06.57
4:42.58
36.07
36.01
2.BARRON Roger50UNAT5:08.41
50m:
100m:
33.96
1:10.47
33.96
36.51
150m:
200m:
1:48.83
2:27.52
38.36
38.69
250m:
300m:
3:07.19
3:47.46
39.67
40.27
350m:
400m:
4:28.09
5:08.41
40.63
40.32
3. MCMANUS John 51 NAVY 5:11.24
50m:
100m:
35.16
1:12.46
35.16
37.30
150m:
200m:
1:51.48
2:29.92
39.02
38.44
250m:
300m:
3:09.40
3:49.48
39.48
40.08
350m:
400m:
4:31.30
5:11.24
41.82
39.94
4.CRUISE Peter53NEBB5:15.53
50m:
100m:
35.80
1:15.08
35.80
39.28
150m:
200m:
1:54.42
2:34.45
39.34
40.03
250m:
300m:
3:14.13
3:53.69
39.68
39.56
350m:
400m:
4:34.28
5:15.53
40.59
41.25
5.LUCARELLI Dennis53EBSC6:35.02
50m:
100m:
42.50
1:32.85
42.50
50.35
150m:
200m:
2:24.73
3:18.12
51.88
53.39
250m:
300m:
4:08.79
4:59.63
50.67
50.84
350m:
400m:
5:49.64
6:35.02
50.01
45.38
6.NOAKES Ronald53EBSC7:03.32
50m:
100m:
44.80
1:38.53
44.80
53.73
150m:
200m:
2:37.80
3:37.10
59.27
59.30
250m:
300m:
4:35.29
5:34.58
58.19
59.29
350m:
400m:
6:21.58
7:03.32
47.00
41.74
7.WOOLSEY Jim53UBC7:10.43
50m:
100m:
42.51
1:33.54
42.51
51.03
150m:
200m:
2:28.76
3:25.67
55.22
56.91
250m:
300m:
4:21.63
5:19.72
55.96
58.09
350m:
400m:
6:14.05
7:10.43
54.33
56.38


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.COLLINS Shane55HMSC5:46.28
50m:
100m:
39.93
1:22.48
39.93
42.55
150m:
200m:
2:06.52
2:51.36
44.04
44.84
250m:
300m:
3:36.12
4:20.16
44.76
44.04
350m:
400m:
5:03.54
5:46.28
43.38
42.74
2.FLETCHER Max59VIC6:30.39
50m:
100m:
40.85
1:26.42
40.85
45.57
150m:
200m:
2:14.52
3:04.79
48.10
50.27
250m:
300m:
3:55.88
4:49.25
51.09
53.37
350m:
400m:
5:40.82
6:30.39
51.57
49.57
3.TOYNE Richard59HYACC6:45.46
50m:
100m:
46.25
1:38.01
46.25
51.76
150m:
200m:
2:26.72
3:18.52
48.71
51.80
250m:
300m:
4:09.50
5:02.20
50.98
52.70
350m:
400m:
5:54.78
6:45.46
52.58
50.68
4.CLOSE Jim57PACE6:53.09
50m:
100m:
45.27
1:35.71
45.27
50.44
150m:
200m:
2:27.61
3:21.03
51.90
53.42
250m:
300m:
4:13.25
5:07.62
52.22
54.37
350m:
400m:
6:00.25
6:53.09
52.63
52.84
5.LIPTON Ken55UBC7:20.01
50m:
100m:
50.27
1:45.78
50.27
55.51
150m:
200m:
2:41.04
3:37.49
55.26
56.45
250m:
300m:
4:32.51
5:29.34
55.02
56.83
350m:
400m:
6:26.29
7:20.01
56.95
53.72


<< TOP >>
No. 2   50m Backstroke  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.GOODYER Sarah22EBSC35.52

2.WARD Ariel22UBC38.01
3.HO Stephanie21TMTS40.17


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.WALLER Nina26EBSC33.75

2.JONES Michelle28NVM35.26
3.GRANT Amelia28UBC37.23
4. FLEET Kristy28 NAVY44.99


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.WOLFSJAGER Krista33UNAT41.65

2.CHOW Kerry30HYAC43.88
3.TREBICK Jennifer32DRM45.30
4.BARRY Kathy33UBC51.94


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.ROBERTSON Heather39UBC40.21

2.SCHAEFER Sylvia38UBC44.14


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HAFTNER Kelly43HYACC37.79

2.PEACOCK Peggi42HYACC38.71
3.COTE Isabelle43HYACC39.27
4.BOLT Kathryn41UBC42.06


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.GRAHAM Kathy47SMC37.40

2.VICKERY Francine47UBC39.79
3.GEDDES Erica48UNAT48.08


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.WILLMS Gerri53HYACC42.99

2.RICHMAN Joy50UBC55.96


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.MEARNS Marily58UBC44.48

2.NEWTH Val59DRM50.72


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.BRICHON Alida64UNAT58.66



25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.CHIN Clifton29TMTS34.62

2.FEINBERG Avi26UBC35.96


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.FERGUSON David32UBC30.81



35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1. LLOYD Doug35 NAVY33.76



40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.HASEGAWA Paul43UBC33.65

2.HAFTNER Kevin43HYACC38.99


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.HORTON Hobe48CWCC35.11

2.MUIR Alex49DRM35.174.MCPHERSON Calvin49SFAM41.52
3.MATHISEN Chris49WRW36.565.O'MELINN Lorcan49HYACC44.50


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.SPRECHER Lutz51SMC41.61

2.MOORE David54DRM55.62


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.DOWLING Mike58NVM46.51



60 - 64 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.LOOYE Aart61SMC41.00



65 - 69 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.NEROUTSOS Phil69UNAT53.36



85 - 89 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.SCHULHOF Alfred86NVM52.30



<< TOP >>
No. 3   200m Butterfly  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


65 - 69 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SZASZ Ivan69UBC4:47.3055.852:03.423:21.424:47.30


<< TOP >>
No. 4   100m Freestyle  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SZAFLARSKI Anna22TMTS1:06.0831.251:06.08
2.GWIAZDA Kamila21UNAT1:08.7032.231:08.70
3.YEMEN Tracy21LOSC1:16.4637.611:16.46
4.LINDROOS Katrina19HYAC1:17.2736.391:17.27
5.JONES Amanda23LOSC1:19.9138.391:19.91


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.VAN OOSTEN Elaine28UBC1:01.6830.131:01.68
2.GERVAN Nicole26UNAT1:05.8331.231:05.83
3.LOVELACE Mary29UBC1:07.8333.551:07.83
4.WOODRUFF Patricia29VICY1:18.2739.181:18.27
5.REID Karen28TMTS1:18.9439.381:18.94
6.DOAD Jamie29HYAC1:20.3737.441:20.37


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.DAVIS Shannon30VIC1:12.5235.291:12.52
2.PIKE Sarah33UBC1:15.1536.451:15.15
3.WOLFSJAGER Krista33UNAT1:18.0738.131:18.07
4.YONEDA Jill31UBC1:21.4336.181:21.43
5.TREBICK Jennifer32DRM1:31.3538.101:31.35


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SCRIVEN Suzanne35GYTBS1:07.0832.631:07.08
2.SUAREZ Maria36NVM1:14.2435.901:14.24


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SMITH Kim43UNAT1:10.3934.561:10.39
2.MAGEAU Lynda42WIN1:11.9833.841:11.98
3.LARKIN Susan42EBSC1:14.7236.471:14.72
4.PEACOCK Peggi42HYACC1:15.9635.661:15.96
5.BOATES Jodi42NVM1:24.1539.731:24.15
6.WAGNER Carol44WRW1:26.3840.301:26.38
7.CHRISTOPHERSON Joanne43WRW1:31.2442.361:31.24


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FREEMAN Dale45SMC1:09.7233.031:09.72
2.VICKERY Francine47UBC1:14.7836.581:14.78
3.BRAULT Danielle49VIC1:16.7836.991:16.78
4.BLYTH Rea45NVM1:24.6740.381:24.67
5.GEDDES Erica48UNAT1:33.5245.371:33.52


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.KINNEAR Renee51SFAM1:24.7141.091:24.71
2.RICHMAN Joy50UBC1:51.9351.451:51.93


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SMITH Elizabeth57WIN1:15.3935.901:15.39
2.SANDERCOCK Leonie56UBC1:30.5943.031:30.59
3.SCHIMANN Monique58UBC1:58.2554.901:58.25


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.LOPEZ Georgina61NVM1:18.6138.871:18.61
2.MORRISON Elizabeth62WIN1:36.4146.291:36.41


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.CHONG Ivan23UBC1:13.6134.541:13.61


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.RUEST Carl28EBSC59.5928.9759.59
2.SUTHERLAND Pascal29WRW1:01.7430.171:01.74
3.MULLARD Darren26HYAC1:03.7230.071:03.72
4.GOODMAN Michael26EBSC1:06.3432.931:06.34
5.PONECH Damien27HYAC1:11.1332.781:11.13
6.TSE Maric26UBC1:13.7035.151:13.70


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FERGUSON David32UBC58.4028.4958.40
2.HOOPER James34UBC1:03.3431.141:03.34
3.SALEH Sammy34TYEE1:06.2632.211:06.26
4.BUCKLEY Richard33UBC1:08.6834.281:08.68
5.O'BRIEN Shaun30EBSC1:18.2936.301:18.29


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.COSPER Scott36UBC1:00.6529.541:00.65
2.KENDAL James38VIC1:04.3631.121:04.36
3.MEHNERT Anthony37EBSC1:08.1132.871:08.11
4.CUSACK Tony38DRM1:11.4335.451:11.43


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FOMINE Vladimir43HYACT57.5828.1857.58
2.WELBOURN Graham44GYTBS57.6727.9757.67
3.CURTIS Martin43HYACC1:11.1833.091:11.18
4.TIMBERG Timothy42EBSC1:16.3136.531:16.31
5. LIEN Clint42 NAVY1:17.09 38.79 1:17.09
6.LEDUC Martin40NVM1:23.5839.991:23.58


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.CRAIG Rod45GYTBS1:00.4229.611:00.42
2.KENDAL Keith45VIC1:08.3431.961:08.34
3.SINITSIN David46WRW1:21.4038.381:21.40
4.TIFFANY Bill45BAIN1:24.2240.331:24.22
5.DUHOLKE Brad49WRW1:32.3943.701:32.39


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.BARRON Roger50UNAT1:04.3430.821:04.34
2.SKINNER Peter50CDM1:04.3631.481:04.36
3. MCMANUS John51 NAVY1:05.68 31.62 1:05.68
4.SPRECHER Lutz51SMC1:06.5031.641:06.50
5.BEAUDIN Gilles51EBSC1:08.9233.041:08.92
6.KUMKA Gary52HYAC1:15.5835.341:15.58
7.LUCARELLI Dennis53EBSC1:21.9539.921:21.95
8.WOOLSEY Jim53UBC1:27.7340.831:27.73
9.MOORE David54DRM1:38.9945.281:38.99


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.STATON Brian58CRGW1:05.8631.441:05.86
2.JAMIESON Sandy58HMSC1:10.7133.151:10.71
3.FLETCHER Max59VIC1:16.9836.311:16.98
4.DOWLING Mike58NVM1:25.4739.181:25.47
5.TOYNE Richard59HYACC1:30.6345.021:30.63
6.POTTLE Nigel55EBSC1:42.3247.051:42.32


<< TOP >>
No. 5   4 x 50m Freestyle Relay  Mixed  AG.  76 - 3992005-11-20


AG.  100 - 119, Women

CodeTime
1.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB BEBSC1:56.61
HADD Valerie
WALLER Nina
27
26
28.60
30.48
28.60
59.08
GOODYER Sarah
NAESS Victoria
22
29
30.52
27.01
1:29.60
1:56.61
2.UBC MASTERS CUBC2:01.96
VAN OOSTEN Elaine
LOVELACE Mary
28
29
30.61
31.51
30.61
1:02.12
KALAS Pam
CUNNINGHAM Colleen
29
25
31.92
27.92
1:34.04
2:01.96
3.UBC MASTERS DUBC2:15.11
WARD Ariel
PIKE Sarah
22
33
33.71
34.27
33.71
1:07.98
GRANT Amelia
YONEDA Jill
28
31
32.13
35.00
1:40.11
2:15.11


AG.  160 - 199, Women

CodeTime
1.UBC MASTERS EUBC2:21.11
BOLT Kathryn
VICKERY Francine
41
47
37.50
33.12
37.50
1:10.62
HANSEN Sue-Ann
ROBERTSON Heather
39
39
36.18
34.31
1:46.80
2:21.11
2.HYACK MASTERS COQUITLAM AHYACC2:31.95
PEACOCK Peggi
WILLMS Gerri
42
53
34.97
37.42
34.97
1:12.39
RUIZ Ana
COTE Isabelle
50
43
45.40
34.16
1:57.79
2:31.95
3.WHITE ROCK WAVE BWRW2:40.73
WAGNER Carol
CHRISTOPHERSON Joanne
44
43
38.64
42.40
38.64
1:21.04
POULTON Sue
PRICE Melissa
56
24
45.68
34.01
2:06.72
2:40.73


AG.  100 - 119, Men

CodeTime
1.UBC MASTERS BUBC2:03.01
FEINBERG Avi
HOOPER James
26
34
29.07
27.86
29.07
56.93
BUCKLEY Richard
CHONG Ivan
33
23
31.39
34.69
1:28.32
2:03.01


AG.  120 - 159, Men

CodeTime
1.UBC MASTERS AUBC1:49.84
FERGUSON David
HUTTON Brad
32
28
26.71
26.42
26.71
53.13
COSPER Scott
HASEGAWA Paul
36
43
28.72
27.99
1:21.85
1:49.84
2.HYACK MASTERS BURNABY BHYAC1:58.11
BAWN Doug
PONECH Damien
47
27
30.03
30.45
30.03
1:00.48
KELLY Joe
MULLARD Darren
36
26
28.52
29.11
1:29.00
1:58.11
3.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB AEBSC2:07.51
MEHNERT Anthony
GOODMAN Michael
37
26
30.83
29.77
30.83
1:00.60
O'BRIEN Shaun
TIMBERG Timothy
30
42
34.74
32.17
1:35.34
2:07.51


AG.  160 - 199, Men

CodeTime
1.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB CEBSC1:54.24
KEMPLE Tom
BEAUDIN Gilles
43
51
28.03
29.65
28.03
57.68
BELL John
HEUSEL Peter
44
37
30.04
26.52
1:27.72
1:54.24
2.WHITE ROCK WAVEWRW2:16.74
SINITSIN David
MATHISEN Chris
46
49
36.22
33.93
36.22
1:10.15
DUHOLKE Brad
SUTHERLAND Pascal
49
29
38.94
27.65
1:49.09
2:16.74


AG.  100 - 119

CodeTime
1.THUNDERFINS MASTERSTMTS2:06.35
CHIN Clifton
JOHN Amelia
29
24
29.72
34.47
29.72
1:04.19
REID Karen
SQUIRE-SMITH Tristan
28
24
34.85
27.31
1:39.04
2:06.35


AG.  120 - 159

CodeTime
1. NAVY MASTERS NAVY 2:02.81
FENTON Joleen
FLEET Kristy
24
28
31.91
40.21
31.91
1:12.12
SOUCHEREAU Carl
LLOYD Doug
42
35
23.50
27.19
1:35.62
2:02.81
2.HYACK MASTERS BURNABY AHYAC2:19.59
KUMKA Gary
LINDROOS Katrina
52
19
35.30
34.43
35.30
1:09.73
CHOW Kerry
GOLECO Charles
30
38
36.44
33.42
1:46.17
2:19.59


AG.  160 - 199

CodeTime
1.HYACK MASTERS COQUITLAM BHYACC2:12.82
CURTIS Martin
EBURNE Raelene
43
26
34.78
36.62
34.78
1:11.40
O'MELINN Lorcan
HAFTNER Kelly
49
43
30.33
31.09
1:41.73
2:12.82
2.DELTA RETREADS ADRM2:14.31
MUIR Alex
TULLSON Diane
49
47
30.33
36.74
30.33
1:07.07
TREBICK Jennifer
CUSACK Tony
32
38
36.92
30.32
1:43.99
2:14.31
3.NORTH VANCOUVER MASTERS ANVM2:27.98
BOATES Jodi
LEDUC Martin
42
40
38.17
36.29
38.17
1:14.46
BLYTH Rea
SPENCE Liz
45
46
37.74
35.78
1:52.20
2:27.98
DQUBC MASTERS GUBC2:57.64
BARRY Kathy
FISHER Katie
33
31
48.00
47.24
48.00
1:35.24
LIPTON Ken
SZASZ Ivan
55
69
45.94
36.46
2:21.18
2:57.64


AG.  200 - 239

CodeTime
1.SEMIAHMOO MASTERS ASMC2:10.42
FREEMAN Dale
LOOYE Aart
45
61
32.52
34.64
32.52
1:07.16
GRAHAM Kathy
SPRECHER Lutz
47
51
34.88
28.38
1:42.04
2:10.42
2.WINSKILL OTTERS WWIN2:35.24
MORRISON Elizabeth
MAGEAU Lynda
62
42
32.40
33.82
32.40
1:06.22
PAPADOPOULOS Kenna
SMITH Elizabeth
64
57
41.55
47.47
1:47.77
2:35.24
3.UBC MASTERS FUBC2:35.70
TAIT David
WOOLSEY Jim
59
53
37.69
39.68
37.69
1:17.37
SANDERCOCK Leonie
MEARNS Marily
56
58
41.98
36.35
1:59.35
2:35.70


<< TOP >>
No. 6   100m Backstroke  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HADD Valerie27EBSC1:08.5833.671:08.58
2.NAESS Victoria29EBSC1:11.3634.781:11.36
3.WALLER Nina26EBSC1:13.7335.311:13.73
4.JONES Michelle28NVM1:18.7338.221:18.73
5.DOAD Jamie29HYAC1:31.4245.161:31.42
6. FLEET Kristy28 NAVY1:43.69 48.43 1:43.69


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.ROBERTSON Heather39UBC1:28.0542.881:28.05


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.COTE Isabelle43HYACC1:24.4641.491:24.46
2.HAFTNER Kelly43HYACC1:29.2244.891:29.22
3.BOLT Kathryn41UBC1:32.5345.541:32.53
4.WAGNER Carol44WRW1:49.7452.931:49.74
5. MALCZYNSKI Isabelle43 NAVY1:54.11 55.38 1:54.11


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FREEMAN Dale45SMC1:19.7239.271:19.72
2.COLLINS Debbie46HMSC1:30.5544.981:30.55
3.BRAULT Danielle49VIC1:32.4244.551:32.42
4.SPENCE Liz46NVM1:32.8145.571:32.81


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.WILLMS Gerri53HYACC1:33.4844.871:33.48


65 - 69 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SCHANOFSKI Myriam66HSSC2:46.241:24.352:46.24


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SUTHERLAND Pascal29WRW1:10.7234.411:10.72


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.KEMPLE Tom43EBSC1:10.1235.001:10.12
2.MARSH Ian42HYAC1:13.1635.611:13.16
3.BELL John44EBSC1:20.7139.941:20.71


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HORTON Hobe48CWCC1:17.5637.701:17.56
2.BAWN Doug47HYAC1:21.4739.991:21.47
3.MATHISEN Chris49WRW1:29.0642.071:29.06
4.O'MELINN Lorcan49HYACC1:35.8046.051:35.80


60 - 64 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.LOOYE Aart61SMC1:33.6146.471:33.61


85 - 89 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SCHULHOF Alfred86NVM2:03.7558.792:03.75


<< TOP >>
No. 7   50m Freestyle  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.GWIAZDA Kamila21UNAT30.95

2.HO Stephanie21TMTS33.34
3.JOHN Amelia24TMTS35.21


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.NAESS Victoria29EBSC28.21

2.VAN OOSTEN Elaine28UBC28.505.DOAD Jamie29HYAC35.85
3.GERVAN Nicole26UNAT29.846.EBURNE Raelene26HYACC36.68
4.GRANT Amelia28UBC31.887.SMITH Keri29SFAM38.82


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.WOLFSJAGER Krista33UNAT33.57

2.PIKE Sarah33UBC34.334.FISHER Katie31UBC47.03
3.YONEDA Jill31UBC35.135.BARRY Kathy33UBC47.62


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.SUAREZ Maria36NVM32.85

2.SCHAEFER Sylvia38UBC35.24
3.HANSEN Sue-Ann39UBC37.05


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.PEACOCK Peggi42HYACC33.76

2. MALCZYNSKI Isabelle 43NAVY 38.99
3.CHRISTOPHERSON Joanne43WRW40.78


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.VICKERY Francine47UBC33.16

2.GRAHAM Kathy47SMC35.175.GEDDES Erica48UNAT41.48
3.MORLEY Helen47CWCC37.316.MACKENZIE Heather46NVM51.01
4.BUCKLEY Pat49UBC37.91


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.RICHMAN Joy50UBC49.64

2.CLARK Dianne51SFAM50.54


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.SMITH Elizabeth57WIN33.41

2.MEARNS Marily58UBC38.994.NEWTH Val59DRM41.27
3.SANDERCOCK Leonie56UBC40.895.POULTON Sue56WRW45.72


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.LOPEZ Georgina61NVM34.55

2.MORRISON Elizabeth62WIN43.01
3.PAPADOPOULOS Kenna64WIN48.33


80 - 84 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.DELEEUW Elsa81WRW48.26



19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.SQUIRE-SMITH Tristan24TMTS27.92

2.CHONG Ivan23UBC33.97


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.MULLARD Darren26HYAC28.87

2.FEINBERG Avi26UBC29.25
3.HUTTON Brad28UBC29.89


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.FERGUSON David32UBC26.12

2.SALEH Sammy34TYEE30.11
3.BUCKLEY Richard33UBC31.30
4.O'BRIEN Shaun30EBSC36.00


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.COSPER Scott36UBC26.90

2. LLOYD Doug 35NAVY 28.29 4. KENDAL James 38VIC 29.00
3.KELLY Joe36HYAC28.585.GOLECO Charles38HYAC34.44


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.WELBOURN Graham44GYTBS26.63

2.HASEGAWA Paul43UBC27.084.CURTIS Martin43HYACC30.81
3. SOUCHEREAU Carl42 NAVY28.51 5. HAFTNER Kevin43 HYACC31.22


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.MCPHERSON Calvin49SFAM32.16

2.SINITSIN David46WRW36.55
3.TIFFANY Bill45BAIN36.71
4.DUHOLKE Brad49WRW40.90


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.SPRECHER Lutz51SMC28.81

2.SKINNER Peter50CDM29.38
3.KUMKA Gary52HYAC33.96
4.MOORE David54DRM43.24


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.STATON Brian58CRGW29.39

2.JAMIESON Sandy58HMSC31.144.TAIT David59UBC38.30
3.FLETCHER Max59VIC34.985.POTTLE Nigel55EBSC42.33


65 - 69 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.SZASZ Ivan69UBC37.36

2.NEROUTSOS Phil69UNAT42.08


80 - 84 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.CIGLIC Duke81UNAT52.92



<< TOP >>
No. 8   200m Breaststroke  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.PRICE Melissa24WRW3:27.0145.391:38.782:33.653:27.01
2.LINDROOS Katrina19HYAC3:54.3751.731:51.872:56.003:54.37


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.COLLINS Debbie46HMSC3:32.2249.211:43.612:38.303:32.22
2.MACKENZIE Heather46NVM4:19.2058.002:04.403:13.724:19.20


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.KINNEAR Renee51SFAM3:31.6947.831:41.272:36.903:31.69
2.RUIZ Ana50HYACC3:47.1551.481:48.632:48.483:47.15


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.WILLMER Gladys56UNAT4:13.3358.052:01.233:07.294:13.33


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.BRICHON Alida64UNAT4:27.0758.942:05.803:16.074:27.07


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.TSE Maric26UBC2:56.9541.241:25.332:11.462:56.95


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.KENDAL Keith45VIC3:10.1743.171:31.482:21.093:10.17


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.BEAUDIN Gilles51EBSC2:59.9641.661:27.592:13.372:59.96


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CLOSE Jim57PACE3:36.4349.391:43.482:40.633:36.43
2.LIPTON Ken55UBC3:57.6253.191:55.042:56.523:57.62
3.ANDERSON John57BAIN4:27.3658.832:05.833:17.434:27.36


<< TOP >>
No. 9   200m Individual Medley  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SZAFLARSKI Anna22TMTS2:40.9734.961:13.542:01.502:40.97
2. FENTON Joleen24 NAVY2:57.37 38.38 1:26.07 2:17.01 2:57.37
3.WARD Ariel22UBC2:59.0139.871:23.802:18.492:59.01
4.YEMEN Tracy21LOSC3:08.4541.631:34.472:26.253:08.45
5.JONES Amanda23LOSC3:18.3145.061:34.972:33.043:18.31


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.HADD Valerie27EBSC2:30.7132.421:10.141:55.602:30.71
2.WALLER Nina26EBSC2:48.1435.811:17.222:09.102:48.14
3.CUNNINGHAM Colleen25UBC2:48.9436.421:20.682:09.502:48.94
4.BOURKE Heather26EBSC2:49.3136.551:21.952:10.682:49.31
5.JONES Michelle28NVM3:02.8038.061:22.192:20.703:02.80
6.WOODRUFF Patricia29VICY3:17.8144.141:35.662:33.483:17.81


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.JAVID Lisa31NEBB2:58.1337.041:23.382:14.152:58.13
2.DAVIS Shannon30VIC3:06.8541.971:32.332:25.853:06.85


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SMITH Kim43UNAT2:47.0635.851:19.452:07.872:47.06


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CARLSEN Jeanne47CMSC2:52.3036.871:23.952:14.042:52.30
2.SPENCE Liz46NVM3:22.7445.391:35.002:34.473:22.74


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.ROCHLEAU-LOZENBY Lolita60SPAR4:28.651:00.052:15.523:28.864:28.65


65 - 69 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SCHANOFSKI Myriam66HSSC5:18.331:13.282:40.304:07.635:18.33


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.RUEST Carl28EBSC2:31.3132.281:13.891:57.412:31.31
2.SUTHERLAND Pascal29WRW2:33.5933.741:12.261:59.052:33.59
3.PONECH Damien27HYAC2:59.1937.781:22.902:16.732:59.19


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.ROBINSON Dale31UBC2:31.5832.341:12.711:56.812:31.58


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.HEUSEL Peter37EBSC2:29.0832.191:12.681:55.752:29.08
DQCUSACK Tony38DRM3:08.8442.891:29.772:25.193:08.84


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.KEMPLE Tom43EBSC2:31.9432.121:11.891:58.682:31.94
2.TIMBERG Timothy42EBSC3:09.9838.511:29.682:22.403:09.98


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CARLSEN Glenn48UNAT2:29.8131.591:11.881:56.082:29.81
2.HORTON Hobe48CWCC2:40.4433.921:19.042:04.302:40.44
3.HOCHE Michael45EBSC2:44.7234.641:18.382:07.252:44.72
4.MUIR Alex49DRM2:50.0634.621:18.812:09.612:50.06


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.DICKSON Dave52CMSC2:29.4829.791:10.651:56.662:29.48
2.BARRON Roger50UNAT2:46.7435.111:21.382:09.232:46.74


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.DOWLING Mike58NVM3:38.4447.901:44.512:48.963:38.44


<< TOP >>
No. 10   100m Breaststroke  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.PRICE Melissa24WRW1:34.9245.551:34.92


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.BOURKE Heather26EBSC1:26.7441.561:26.74
2.CUNNINGHAM Colleen25UBC1:30.7243.911:30.72
3.DOAD Jamie29HYAC1:39.5646.911:39.56


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.JAVID Lisa31NEBB1:29.5541.601:29.55


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SMITH Kim43UNAT1:25.5541.101:25.55


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.MORLEY Helen47CWCC1:40.1848.531:40.18
2.MACKENZIE Heather46NVM2:01.4957.452:01.49


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.KINNEAR Renee51SFAM1:39.2447.631:39.24
2.RUIZ Ana50HYACC1:45.0749.681:45.07


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.NEWTH Val59DRM1:52.1153.011:52.11
2.POULTON Sue56WRW1:58.6456.491:58.64
3.SCHIMANN Monique58UBC2:14.831:02.772:14.83


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.PAPADOPOULOS Kenna64WIN2:00.5659.172:00.56
2.BRICHON Alida64UNAT2:04.4659.512:04.46


80 - 84 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.DELEEUW Elsa81WRW2:17.071:04.592:17.07


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SQUIRE-SMITH Tristan24TMTS1:17.1836.701:17.18


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.TSE Maric26UBC1:21.7639.031:21.76
2.HUTTON Brad28UBC1:23.4140.981:23.41


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HOOPER James34UBC1:14.5035.621:14.50


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.COSPER Scott36UBC1:18.5137.071:18.51
2.MEHNERT Anthony37EBSC1:29.2242.621:29.22


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.BELL John44EBSC1:24.2740.351:24.27
2. SOUCHEREAU Carl42 NAVY1:26.62 40.74 1:26.62
DQHAFTNER Kevin43HYACC1:29.9641.981:29.96


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.CARLSEN Glenn48UNAT1:20.1238.531:20.12
2.BAWN Doug47HYAC1:24.3141.971:24.31
3.SINITSIN David46WRW1:39.4047.051:39.40
4.TIFFANY Bill45BAIN1:44.0449.071:44.04


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.BEAUDIN Gilles51EBSC1:21.7139.101:21.71
2.BUXBAUM Freidrich53SMC1:25.4239.351:25.42
3.NOAKES Ronald53EBSC1:37.1246.141:37.12


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.JAMIESON Sandy58HMSC1:28.6142.331:28.61
2.TAIT David59UBC1:34.9845.081:34.98
3.CLOSE Jim57PACE1:38.5746.451:38.57
4.POTTLE Nigel55EBSC1:49.1851.571:49.18
5.ANDERSON John57BAIN1:56.6255.431:56.62


65 - 69 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.NEROUTSOS Phil69UNAT2:24.431:08.812:24.43


85 - 89 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SCHULHOF Alfred86NVM2:11.291:04.602:11.29


<< TOP >>
No. 11   50m Butterfly  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.GOODYER Sarah22EBSC34.89

2.JOHN Amelia24TMTS38.39
3.JONES Amanda23LOSC40.49


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.GERVAN Nicole26UNAT33.55

2.KALAS Pam29UBC33.98
3.REID Karen28TMTS42.12
4. FLEET Kristy28 NAVY44.21


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.DAVIS Shannon30VIC37.36

2.PIKE Sarah33UBC37.47
3.TREBICK Jennifer32DRM42.28
4.CHOW Kerry30HYAC44.39


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.SCHAEFER Sylvia38UBC38.44



40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HAFTNER Kelly43HYACC34.28

2.LARKIN Susan42EBSC36.874.WAGNER Carol44WRW44.39
3.BOLT Kathryn41UBC40.495.CHRISTOPHERSON Joanne43WRW52.58


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.BRAULT Danielle49VIC38.67

2.GRAHAM Kathy47SMC39.09
3.MORLEY Helen47CWCC41.53
4.SPENCE Liz46NVM43.65


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.WILLMS Gerri53HYACC42.79



60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.LOPEZ Georgina61NVM43.22

2.ROCHLEAU-LOZENBY Lolita60SPAR59.96


65 - 69 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.SCHANOFSKI Myriam66HSSC1:05.42



19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.HEON-GOO Lee23EBSC31.50



25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.MULLARD Darren26HYAC31.57

2.FEINBERG Avi26UBC32.30
3.CHIN Clifton29TMTS32.75


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.FERGUSON David32UBC28.86



35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.KELLY Joe36HYAC32.28

DQGOLECO Charles38HYAC39.03


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.FOMINE Vladimir43HYACT29.02

2.KEMPLE Tom43EBSC29.55


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.MUIR Alex49DRM34.28

2.MCPHERSON Calvin49SFAM39.83
3.DUHOLKE Brad49WRW49.02


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.KUMKA Gary52HYAC37.66

2. MCMANUS John 51NAVY 37.78
3.MOORE David54DRM55.73


65 - 69 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.SZASZ Ivan69UBC44.86



<< TOP >>
No. 12   200m Freestyle  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.GWIAZDA Kamila21UNAT2:33.2836.101:14.461:54.262:33.28
2.YEMEN Tracy21LOSC2:47.9139.301:22.452:06.582:47.91


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.NAESS Victoria29EBSC2:13.1331.241:04.831:39.432:13.13
2.HADD Valerie27EBSC2:14.7432.231:06.261:40.362:14.74
3.VAN OOSTEN Elaine28UBC2:18.1432.141:07.091:42.612:18.14
4.LOVELACE Mary29UBC2:28.4335.961:13.601:51.432:28.43
5.GERVAN Nicole26UNAT2:31.7633.621:11.151:51.262:31.76


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SCRIVEN Suzanne35GYTBS2:26.6034.551:11.571:49.442:26.60


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CARLSEN Jeanne47CMSC2:28.4034.961:12.391:50.462:28.40


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SMITH Elizabeth57WIN2:49.1538.961:21.952:06.522:49.15
2.SANDERCOCK Leonie56UBC3:20.2845.461:36.472:28.953:20.28


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.MORRISON Elizabeth62WIN3:38.4548.301:41.902:42.293:38.45


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CHONG Ivan23UBC2:53.8938.811:23.192:09.032:53.89


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SALEH Sammy34TYEE2:29.5536.411:13.971:52.432:29.55
2.O'BRIEN Shaun30EBSC2:57.9339.341:26.972:12.862:57.93


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.HEUSEL Peter37EBSC2:09.0730.381:02.601:35.302:09.07


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.WELBOURN Graham44GYTBS2:11.0929.821:02.281:36.272:11.09
2. LIEN Clint42 NAVY2:48.77 39.24 1:22.61 2:06.38 2:48.77


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CRAIG Rod45GYTBS2:09.7430.621:03.571:36.672:09.74
2.HOCHE Michael45EBSC2:26.3633.021:09.291:47.742:26.36
3.MATHISEN Chris49WRW3:08.2739.431:26.372:18.273:08.27


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.WOOLSEY Jim53UBC3:20.3442.891:33.772:27.633:20.34


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.STATON Brian58CRGW2:33.7534.031:12.521:53.202:33.75
2.TOYNE Richard59HYACC3:18.2144.951:34.012:26.053:18.21


60 - 64 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.LOOYE Aart61SMC3:10.1842.831:30.062:20.063:10.18


<< TOP >>
No. 13   100m Individual Medley  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.GOODYER Sarah22EBSC1:22.3735.871:22.37
2.JOHN Amelia24TMTS1:29.3143.731:29.31
3.PRICE Melissa24WRW1:30.1441.641:30.14
4.JONES Amanda23LOSC1:31.4342.281:31.43


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HADD Valerie27EBSC1:10.0232.321:10.02
2.VAN OOSTEN Elaine28UBC1:13.0834.591:13.08
3.WALLER Nina26EBSC1:17.4134.471:17.41
4.LOVELACE Mary29UBC1:18.9437.441:18.94
5.CUNNINGHAM Colleen25UBC1:19.8937.481:19.89
6.GRANT Amelia28UBC1:23.8138.981:23.81
7.WOODRUFF Patricia29VICY1:33.0444.571:33.04
8.REID Karen28TMTS1:34.0346.361:34.03
9. FLEET Kristy28 NAVY1:36.93 45.16 1:36.93
DNFSMITH Keri29SFAM


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.JAVID Lisa31NEBB1:21.9039.291:21.90
2.DAVIS Shannon30VIC1:25.1840.511:25.18
3.PIKE Sarah33UBC1:28.1241.601:28.12
4.WOLFSJAGER Krista33UNAT1:30.2643.581:30.26
5.CHOW Kerry30HYAC1:41.1847.471:41.18


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SCHAEFER Sylvia38UBC1:30.5042.851:30.50
2.HANSEN Sue-Ann39UBC1:35.4443.271:35.44


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SMITH Kim43UNAT1:17.6236.831:17.62
2.COTE Isabelle43HYACC1:25.9039.931:25.90
3.PEACOCK Peggi42HYACC1:28.3840.391:28.38
4.BOATES Jodi42NVM1:34.8744.781:34.87


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FREEMAN Dale45SMC1:19.4136.711:19.41
2.SPENCE Liz46NVM1:33.5443.861:33.54
3.GEDDES Erica48UNAT1:49.3948.521:49.39


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.RUIZ Ana50HYACC1:50.2157.051:50.21
2.CLARK Dianne51SFAM2:17.881:03.292:17.88


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.NEWTH Val59DRM1:50.8557.761:50.85
2.POULTON Sue56WRW2:00.731:00.752:00.73


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.ROCHLEAU-LOZENBY Lolita60SPAR2:05.131:02.432:05.13


65 - 69 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SCHANOFSKI Myriam66HSSC2:27.931:14.872:27.93


80 - 84 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.DELEEUW Elsa81WRW2:12.681:11.582:12.68


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SQUIRE-SMITH Tristan24TMTS1:10.9134.481:10.91
2.CHONG Ivan23UBC1:25.9341.211:25.93


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.CHIN Clifton29TMTS1:14.6834.361:14.68
2.GOODMAN Michael26EBSC1:17.5536.531:17.55
3.FEINBERG Avi26UBC1:19.0035.501:19.00


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.COSPER Scott36UBC1:09.5332.421:09.53
2. LLOYD Doug35 NAVY1:11.81 32.47 1:11.81
3.KENDAL James38VIC1:15.7036.421:15.70
4.MEHNERT Anthony37EBSC1:20.5939.561:20.59
5.GOLECO Charles38HYAC1:39.8445.401:39.84


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FOMINE Vladimir43HYACT1:08.4033.041:08.40
2.HASEGAWA Paul43UBC1:10.9632.801:10.96
3. SOUCHEREAU Carl42 NAVY1:16.83 36.88 1:16.83


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HOCHE Michael45EBSC1:16.3135.821:16.31
2.MATHISEN Chris49WRW1:35.2443.701:35.24
3.DUHOLKE Brad49WRW1:54.9354.311:54.93


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.DICKSON Dave52CMSC1:10.8632.931:10.86
2.BARRON Roger50UNAT1:16.0437.361:16.04
3.BEAUDIN Gilles51EBSC1:17.6438.021:17.64
4.NOAKES Ronald53EBSC1:28.2441.901:28.24


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.STATON Brian58CRGW1:22.2738.441:22.27
2.CLOSE Jim57PACE1:47.1753.041:47.17
3.TOYNE Richard59HYACC1:50.0354.211:50.03


80 - 84 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.CIGLIC Duke81UNAT2:36.071:15.762:36.07


<< TOP >>
No. 14   50m Breaststroke  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HO Stephanie21TMTS48.19



25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.EBURNE Raelene26HYACC49.43



30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.JAVID Lisa31NEBB41.54

2.FISHER Katie31UBC50.74


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HAFTNER Kelly43HYACC42.14

2.WAGNER Carol44WRW57.43
3.CHRISTOPHERSON Joanne43WRW58.98


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.MORLEY Helen47CWCC46.58

2.MACKENZIE Heather46NVM55.78


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.KINNEAR Renee51SFAM45.16

2.RUIZ Ana50HYACC48.78
3.CLARK Dianne51SFAM1:10.59


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.WILLMER Gladys56UNAT51.29

2.POULTON Sue56WRW56.69


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.LOPEZ Georgina61NVM48.77

2.PAPADOPOULOS Kenna64WIN55.01
3.BRICHON Alida64UNAT56.20
4.ROCHLEAU-LOZENBY Lolita60SPAR59.55


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.SQUIRE-SMITH Tristan24TMTS34.93



25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.TSE Maric26UBC36.14



30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.HOOPER James34UBC34.09



35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.KELLY Joe36HYAC39.30

2.MEHNERT Anthony37EBSC41.88


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.FOMINE Vladimir43HYACT34.78

2.HAFTNER Kevin43HYACC39.61
3.TIMBERG Timothy42EBSC43.81


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.KENDAL Keith45VIC39.76

2.MUIR Alex49DRM40.594.TIFFANY Bill45BAIN46.46
3.MCPHERSON Calvin49SFAM44.365.SINITSIN David46WRW46.49


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.CRUISE Peter53NEBB36.83

2.BUXBAUM Freidrich53SMC37.55
3. MCMANUS John51 NAVY40.17
4.WOOLSEY Jim53UBC51.18


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.JAMIESON Sandy58HMSC40.74

2.TAIT David59UBC42.794.ANDERSON John57BAIN48.29
3.POTTLE Nigel55EBSC47.955.DOWLING Mike58NVM52.79


65 - 69 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.NEROUTSOS Phil69UNAT58.80



<< TOP >>
No. 15   200m Backstroke  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SZAFLARSKI Anna22TMTS2:29.8934.961:12.241:50.662:29.89


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.NAESS Victoria29EBSC2:35.8137.471:16.791:56.512:35.81
2.CUNNINGHAM Colleen25UBC2:54.2241.731:26.042:10.822:54.22
3.BOURKE Heather26EBSC2:55.5741.891:27.012:12.152:55.57


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.BOLT Kathryn41UBC3:18.0646.441:36.552:27.823:18.06


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.COLLINS Debbie46HMSC3:13.8746.291:35.962:25.763:13.87
2.BRAULT Danielle49VIC3:23.7647.911:38.822:32.183:23.76


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.WILLMS Gerri53HYACC3:29.1747.641:39.342:33.863:29.17


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SUTHERLAND Pascal29WRW2:34.0637.431:16.821:56.432:34.06
2.PONECH Damien27HYAC2:57.1641.551:25.982:11.662:57.16


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.HEUSEL Peter37EBSC2:34.4236.751:15.971:56.072:34.42


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CARLSEN Glenn48UNAT2:43.6940.181:20.692:02.122:43.69
2.HORTON Hobe48CWCC2:48.4939.631:22.792:06.632:48.49


60 - 64 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.LOOYE Aart61SMC3:26.7948.601:41.192:36.273:26.79


85 - 89 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SCHULHOF Alfred86NVM4:42.271:06.512:16.333:31.384:42.27


<< TOP >>
No. 16   100m Butterfly  Mixed  19 years and more2005-11-20


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1. FENTON Joleen24 NAVY1:20.76 38.81 1:20.76


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.WOODRUFF Patricia29VICY1:38.4246.511:38.42


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.LARKIN Susan42EBSC1:23.7938.691:23.79


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FREEMAN Dale45SMC1:20.1038.931:20.10
2.CARLSEN Jeanne47CMSC1:21.6238.151:21.62


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HEON-GOO Lee23EBSC1:16.7235.311:16.72


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.RUEST Carl28EBSC1:10.9333.771:10.93


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.MARSH Ian42HYAC1:06.0731.431:06.07
2.KEMPLE Tom43EBSC1:06.7332.881:06.73
3.BELL John44EBSC1:14.7835.951:14.78


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.BAWN Doug47HYAC1:10.8932.741:10.89


<< TOP >>
No. 17   4 x 50m Medley Relay  Mixed  AG.  76 - 3992005-11-20


AG.  100 - 119, Women

CodeTime
1.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB CCEBSC2:09.50
WALLER Nina
BOURKE Heather
26
26
33.51
37.93
33.51
1:11.44
HADD Valerie
NAESS Victoria
27
29
30.82
27.24
1:42.26
2:09.50
2.UBC MASTERS BBUBC2:26.64
GRANT Amelia
CUNNINGHAM Colleen
28
25
36.71
41.91
36.71
1:18.62
VAN OOSTEN Elaine
YONEDA Jill
28
31
32.24
35.78
1:50.86
2:26.64


AG.  160 - 199, Women

CodeTime
1.HYACK MASTERS COQUITLAM AAHYACC2:36.26
COTE Isabelle
RUIZ Ana
43
50
40.38
47.76
40.38
1:28.14
HAFTNER Kelly
PEACOCK Peggi
43
42
34.44
33.68
2:02.58
2:36.26


AG.  240 - 279, Women

CodeTime
EXUNATTACHEDUNAT3:45.31
BRICHON Alida6459.53
59.02
59.53
1:58.55

WILLMER Gladys

56
1:03.34
43.42
3:01.89
3:45.31


AG.  120 - 159, Men

CodeTime
1.HYACK MASTERS BURNABY BBHYAC2:13.88
PONECH Damien
KELLY Joe
27
36
37.49
38.51
37.49
1:16.00
MARSH Ian
MULLARD Darren
42
26
29.72
28.16
1:45.72
2:13.88
2.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB AAEBSC2:29.13
TIMBERG Timothy
GOODMAN Michael
42
26
41.88
41.13
41.88
1:23.01
HEON-GOO Lee
O'BRIEN Shaun
23
30
31.77
34.35
1:54.78
2:29.13
EXUBC MASTERS DDUBC2:03.93
FERGUSON David
HOOPER James
32
34
30.88
34.61
30.88
1:05.49
FEINBERG Avi
COSPER Scott
26
36
29.74
28.70
1:35.23
2:03.93


AG.  160 - 199, Men

CodeTime
1.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB DDEBSC2:13.21
KEMPLE Tom
BEAUDIN Gilles
43
51
33.06
37.70
33.06
1:10.76
BELL John
HOCHE Michael
44
45
32.10
30.35
1:42.86
2:13.21


AG. 76 and more

CodeTime
1.THUNDERFINS MASTERS AATMTS2:14.33
SZAFLARSKI Anna
SQUIRE-SMITH Tristan
22
24
33.46
34.34
33.46
1:07.80
CHIN Clifton
JOHN Amelia
29
24
32.75
33.78
1:40.55
2:14.33


AG.  120 - 159

CodeTime
1.UBC MASTERS CCUBC2:32.31
HASEGAWA Paul
TSE Maric
43
26
44.97
37.53
44.97
1:22.50
PIKE Sarah
LOVELACE Mary
33
29
38.09
31.72
2:00.59
2:32.31
2.HYACK MASTERS BURNABY AAHYAC2:39.68
CHOW Kerry
DOAD Jamie
30
29
44.71
45.32
44.71
1:30.03
KUMKA Gary
GOLECO Charles
52
38
36.89
32.76
2:06.92
2:39.68


AG.  160 - 199

CodeTime
1.VICTORIA MASTERS AAVIC2:22.78
KENDAL James
BRAULT Danielle
38
49
35.38
46.88
35.38
1:22.26
KENDAL Keith
DAVIS Shannon
45
30
26.92
33.60
1:49.18
2:22.78
2. NAVY MASTERS AA NAVY 2:27.31
LLOYD Doug
MCMANUS John
35
51
33.74
38.65
33.74
1:12.39
FENTON Joleen
MALCZYNSKI Isabelle
24
43
36.52
38.40
1:48.91
2:27.31
3.HYACK MASTERS COQUITLAMBBHYACC2:50.05
WILLMS Gerri
HAFTNER Kevin
53
43
43.98
39.76
43.98
1:23.74
TOYNE Richard
EBURNE Raelene
59
26
50.10
36.21
2:13.84
2:50.05
4.WHITE ROCK WAVE AAWRW2:50.28
WAGNER Carol
SINITSIN David
44
46
48.95
21.08
48.95
1:10.03
PRICE Melissa
DUHOLKE Brad
24
49
22.88
1:17.37
1:32.91
2:50.28
EXNORTH VANCOUVER MASTERS AANVM2:47.55
SPENCE Liz
BLYTH Rea
46
45
43.59
45.77
43.59
1:29.36
BOATES Jodi
LEDUC Martin
42
40
43.07
35.12
2:12.43
2:47.55


AG.  200 - 239

CodeTime
1.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB BBEBSC2:24.27
RUEST Carl
MEHNERT Anthony
28
37
36.19
39.69
36.19
1:15.88
LARKIN Susan
GOODYER Sarah
42
22
36.90
31.49
1:52.78
2:24.27
2.SEMIAHMOO MASTERS AASMC2:29.96
LOOYE Aart
BUXBAUM Freidrich
61
53
42.13
36.71
42.13
1:18.84
FREEMAN Dale
GRAHAM Kathy
45
47
35.70
35.42
1:54.54
2:29.96
3.WHITE ROCK WAVE BBWRW2:51.57
MATHISEN Chris
POULTON Sue
49
56
38.95
55.89
38.95
1:34.84
SUTHERLAND Pascal
DELEEUW Elsa
29
81
30.06
46.67
2:04.90
2:51.57
4.UBC MASTERS AAUBC3:09.98
SANDERCOCK Leonie
TAIT David
56
59
58.62
42.53
58.62
1:41.15
SZASZ Ivan
RICHMAN Joy
69
50
48.32
40.51
2:29.47
3:09.98



Omega Electronic Timing
Splash Meet Manager Software