No. 1  400m Freestyle  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 2  4 x 50m Medley Relay  Mixed  AG.  76 - 399
No. 3  100m Individual Medley  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 4  50m Breaststroke  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 5  200m Butterfly  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 6  100m Backstroke  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 7  50m Freestyle  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 8  100m Breaststroke  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 9  200m Freestyle  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 10  200m Individual Medley  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 11  50m Butterfly  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 12  200m Backstroke  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 13  100m Freestyle  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 14  200m Breaststroke  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 15  100m Butterfly  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 16  50m Backstroke  Mixed  19 years and more
No. 17  400m Individual Medley  Mixed  18 years and more
No. 18  4 x 50m Freestyle Relay  Mixed  AG.  76 - 399


No. 1
2006-02-12
400m Freestyle  Mixed19 years and more
No time standard


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.PARROTT Charlene27GYTBS5:16.97
50m:
100m:
36.80
1:16.58
36.80
39.78
150m:
200m:
1:56.51
2:36.72
39.93
40.21
250m:
300m:
3:16.24
3:56.14
39.52
39.90
350m:
400m:
4:37.11
5:16.97
40.97
39.86


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.NAESS Victoria30EBSC4:44.56
50m:
100m:
31.73
1:06.62
31.73
34.89
150m:
200m:
1:43.03
2:19.87
36.41
36.84
250m:
300m:
2:56.37
3:32.88
36.50
36.51
350m:
400m:
4:08.91
4:44.56
36.03
35.65
2.KALAS Pam30UBC4:54.37
50m:
100m:
34.41
1:11.80
34.41
37.39
150m:
200m:
1:49.77
2:27.06
37.97
37.29
250m:
300m:
3:03.57
3:40.53
36.51
36.96
350m:
400m:
4:17.38
4:54.37
36.85
36.99
3.NEWMAN Deb30SEMI5:17.53
50m:
100m:
35.93
1:14.93
35.93
39.00
150m:
200m:
1:54.71
2:35.14
39.78
40.43
250m:
300m:
3:16.18
3:57.03
41.04
40.85
350m:
400m:
4:37.80
5:17.53
40.77
39.73
4.LOVELACE Mary30UBC5:24.48
50m:
100m:
38.17
1:19.17
38.17
41.00
150m:
200m:
2:00.48
2:42.27
41.31
41.79
250m:
300m:
3:23.27
4:04.42
41.00
41.15
350m:
400m:
4:44.93
5:24.48
40.51
39.55
5.MARCHILDON Sarah32EBSC5:29.47
50m:
100m:
35.04
1:14.83
35.04
39.79
150m:
200m:
1:57.70
2:41.41
42.87
43.71
250m:
300m:
3:23.71
4:06.13
42.30
42.42
350m:
400m:
4:48.31
5:29.47
42.18
41.16
6.HALTON Jane30UBC5:58.61
50m:
100m:
40.45
1:24.02
40.45
43.57
150m:
200m:
2:09.49
2:55.59
45.47
46.10
250m:
300m:
3:41.32
4:27.22
45.73
45.90
350m:
400m:
5:13.34
5:58.61
46.12
45.27
7.CHOW Kerry31HYACC6:39.12
50m:
100m:
43.34
1:31.04
43.34
47.70
150m:
200m:
2:21.01
3:13.01
49.97
52.00
250m:
300m:
4:04.36
4:56.20
51.35
51.84
350m:
400m:
5:47.92
6:39.12
51.72
51.20


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.SCRIVEN Suzanne37GYTBS5:02.82
50m:
100m:
34.58
1:12.15
34.58
37.57
150m:
200m:
1:50.64
2:29.43
38.49
38.79
250m:
300m:
3:08.22
3:47.03
38.79
38.81
350m:
400m:
4:25.58
5:02.82
38.55
37.24
2.HARMER Annelle38EBSC5:03.25
50m:
100m:
34.36
1:11.98
34.36
37.62
150m:
200m:
1:50.67
2:29.68
38.69
39.01
250m:
300m:
3:08.36
3:46.70
38.68
38.34
350m:
400m:
4:25.32
5:03.25
38.62
37.93


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.DUVALL Kerry41SEMI5:29.64
50m:
100m:
37.12
1:16.63
37.12
39.51
150m:
200m:
1:57.57
2:39.08
40.94
41.51
250m:
300m:
3:21.84
4:04.26
42.76
42.42
350m:
400m:
4:47.61
5:29.64
43.35
42.03
2.BUTTERFIELD Maya42EBSC6:16.65
50m:
100m:
40.88
1:27.15
40.88
46.27
150m:
200m:
2:15.48
3:04.83
48.33
49.35
250m:
300m:
3:53.48
4:41.08
48.65
47.60
350m:
400m:
5:29.64
6:16.65
48.56
47.01


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.CARLSEN Jeanne48CMSC5:06.32
50m:
100m:
35.03
1:12.07
35.03
37.04
150m:
200m:
1:50.35
2:29.08
38.28
38.73
250m:
300m:
3:08.41
3:47.51
39.33
39.10
350m:
400m:
4:27.22
5:06.32
39.71
39.10
2.FREEMAN Dale46SEMI5:14.09
50m:
100m:
36.23
1:15.08
36.23
38.85
150m:
200m:
1:54.72
2:34.65
39.64
39.93
250m:
300m:
3:14.43
3:54.73
39.78
40.30
350m:
400m:
4:33.77
5:14.09
39.04
40.32
3.TULLSON Diane48DRM6:35.30
50m:
100m:
41.62
1:30.36
41.62
48.74
150m:
200m:
2:21.46
3:13.38
51.10
51.92
250m:
300m:
4:02.39
4:52.94
49.01
50.55
350m:
400m:
5:46.16
6:35.30
53.22
49.14
4.MORINVILLE Carole49VIC7:35.02
50m:
100m:
53.18
1:50.40
53.18
57.22
150m:
200m:
2:48.47
3:46.13
58.07
57.66
250m:
300m:
4:44.37
5:42.58
58.24
58.21
350m:
400m:
6:39.42
7:35.02
56.84
55.60


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.RUFFELL Diane54COWI6:40.25
50m:
100m:
40.68
1:29.82
40.68
49.14
150m:
200m:
2:21.15
3:12.43
51.33
51.28
250m:
300m:
4:04.23
4:56.71
51.80
52.48
350m:
400m:
5:49.33
6:40.25
52.62
50.92


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.SMITH Elizabeth58WIN5:51.94
50m:
100m:
37.44
1:20.11
37.44
42.67
150m:
200m:
2:04.12
2:49.59
44.01
45.47
250m:
300m:
3:35.38
4:21.52
45.79
46.14
350m:
400m:
5:07.80
5:51.94
46.28
44.14
2.SANDERCOCK Leonie57UBC6:57.04
50m:
100m:
46.21
1:37.72
46.21
51.51
150m:
200m:
2:30.91
3:24.72
53.19
53.81
250m:
300m:
4:18.68
5:12.87
53.96
54.19
350m:
400m:
6:06.11
6:57.04
53.24
50.93


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.MONK James20WIN4:30.10
50m:
100m:
30.13
1:03.00
30.13
32.87
150m:
200m:
1:36.79
2:11.60
33.79
34.81
250m:
300m:
2:46.06
3:20.58
34.46
34.52
350m:
400m:
3:55.59
4:30.10
35.01
34.51
2.MAYNARD Tik24LOSC5:16.70
50m:
100m:
35.30
1:14.42
35.30
39.12
150m:
200m:
1:54.44
2:34.95
40.02
40.51
250m:
300m:
3:15.99
3:57.12
41.04
41.13
350m:
400m:
4:38.19
5:16.70
41.07
38.51


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.BRESEMANN Chris27ORCA5:41.14
50m:
100m:
37.30
1:18.27
37.30
40.97
150m:
200m:
2:01.42
2:45.96
43.15
44.54
250m:
300m:
3:31.44
4:16.19
45.48
44.75
350m:
400m:
5:00.17
5:41.14
43.98
40.97


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.RUEST Carl30EBSC4:48.24
50m:
100m:
32.26
1:08.52
32.26
36.26
150m:
200m:
1:45.15
2:22.50
36.63
37.35
250m:
300m:
2:59.70
3:36.81
37.20
37.11
350m:
400m:
4:12.48
4:48.24
35.67
35.76
2.HILDEBRAND Kris34DRM4:48.47
50m:
100m:
32.20
1:08.11
32.20
35.91
150m:
200m:
1:44.73
2:21.60
36.62
36.87
250m:
300m:
2:58.54
3:35.81
36.94
37.27
350m:
400m:
4:12.87
4:48.47
37.06
35.60
3.ROBINSON Dale32UBC4:59.83
50m:
100m:
35.13
1:13.32
35.13
38.19
150m:
200m:
1:51.81
2:30.09
38.49
38.28
250m:
300m:
3:07.60
3:45.23
37.51
37.63
350m:
400m:
4:22.62
4:59.83
37.39
37.21
4.O'BRIEN Shawn31EBSC6:22.76
50m:
100m:
41.04
1:27.19
41.04
46.15
150m:
200m:
2:15.95
3:05.39
48.76
49.44
250m:
300m:
3:55.58
4:46.06
50.19
50.48
350m:
400m:
5:35.96
6:22.76
49.90
46.80


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.GOLECO Charles40HYACC6:53.11
50m:
100m:
42.38
1:28.09
42.38
45.71
150m:
200m:
2:17.02
3:09.52
48.93
52.50
250m:
300m:
4:04.59
5:01.67
55.07
57.08
350m:
400m:
5:58.81
6:53.11
57.14
54.30
2.FRIESEN Charles40EBSC7:35.29
50m:
100m:
52.12
1:49.41
52.12
57.29
150m:
200m:
2:49.96
3:47.38
1:00.55
57.42
250m:
300m:
4:46.14
5:43.86
58.76
57.72
350m:
400m:
6:42.65
7:35.29
58.79
52.64
DNFNYENHUIS Michael43HYACC


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.WELBOURN Graham45GYTBS4:28.25
50m:
100m:
29.42
1:01.75
29.42
32.33
150m:
200m:
1:35.06
2:08.92
33.31
33.86
250m:
300m:
2:43.61
3:18.25
34.69
34.64
350m:
400m:
3:53.28
4:28.25
35.03
34.97
2.CASSELS Dave47VIC4:49.81
50m:
100m:
32.67
1:09.39
32.67
36.72
150m:
200m:
1:46.46
2:23.78
37.07
37.32
250m:
300m:
3:00.49
3:37.35
36.71
36.86
350m:
400m:
4:14.07
4:49.81
36.72
35.74
3.BRYANT John45ORCA4:54.28
50m:
100m:
33.52
1:10.06
33.52
36.54
150m:
200m:
1:47.24
2:24.91
37.18
37.67
250m:
300m:
3:02.40
3:40.00
37.49
37.60
350m:
400m:
4:17.66
4:54.28
37.66
36.62
4.JOHNSON Paul45EBSC5:34.55
50m:
100m:
37.89
1:18.85
37.89
40.96
150m:
200m:
2:00.58
2:43.23
41.73
42.65
250m:
300m:
3:27.10
4:10.08
43.87
42.98
350m:
400m:
4:52.62
5:34.55
42.54
41.93
5.PEARSON Mike45DRM6:08.89
50m:
100m:
39.77
1:22.75
39.77
42.98
150m:
200m:
2:08.78
2:57.70
46.03
48.92
250m:
300m:
3:46.19
4:34.45
48.49
48.26
350m:
400m:
5:22.74
6:08.89
48.29
46.15


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.BARRON Roger51UNATT5:01.19
50m:
100m:
34.82
1:13.25
34.82
38.43
150m:
200m:
1:50.90
2:29.42
37.65
38.52
250m:
300m:
3:08.23
3:47.00
38.81
38.77
350m:
400m:
4:24.65
5:01.19
37.65
36.54
2. MCMANUS John 52NAVY 5:06.12
50m:
100m:
34.63
1:11.91
34.63
37.28
150m:
200m:
1:50.91
2:30.01
39.00
39.10
250m:
300m:
3:09.11
3:48.22
39.10
39.11
350m:
400m:
4:28.00
5:06.12
39.78
38.12
3.O'MELINN Lorcan50HYACC5:39.97
50m:
100m:
38.45
1:19.93
38.45
41.48
150m:
200m:
2:02.64
2:45.85
42.71
43.21
250m:
300m:
3:29.46
4:13.62
43.61
44.16
350m:
400m:
4:58.19
5:39.97
44.57
41.78
4.MORAZE Paul52GYTBS6:22.93
50m:
100m:
40.10
1:25.88
40.10
45.78
150m:
200m:
2:14.27
3:04.81
48.39
50.54
250m:
300m:
3:55.86
4:46.80
51.05
50.94
350m:
400m:
5:35.68
6:22.93
48.88
47.25
5.FORESTER Harvey50VIC7:42.91
50m:
100m:
46.91
1:41.50
46.91
54.59
150m:
200m:
2:39.91
3:39.55
58.41
59.64
250m:
300m:
4:39.67
5:42.15
1:00.12
1:02.48
350m:
400m:
6:43.11
7:42.91
1:00.96
59.80


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.CARMICHAEL Rod55VIC4:55.08
50m:
100m:
32.53
1:09.43
32.53
36.90
150m:
200m:
1:47.22
2:25.01
37.79
37.79
250m:
300m:
3:03.17
3:40.86
38.16
37.69
350m:
400m:
4:18.68
4:55.08
37.82
36.40
2.CLOSE Jim58PACE6:51.44
50m:
100m:
44.90
1:35.95
44.90
51.05
150m:
200m:
2:28.97
3:20.08
53.02
51.11
250m:
300m:
4:12.52
5:04.58
52.44
52.06
350m:
400m:
5:57.06
6:51.44
52.48
54.38
3.LIPTON Ken56UBC7:13.84
50m:
100m:
49.00
1:41.53
49.00
52.53
150m:
200m:
2:36.73
3:32.21
55.20
55.48
250m:
300m:
4:28.05
5:23.88
55.84
55.83
350m:
400m:
6:19.55
7:13.84
55.67
54.29


60 - 64 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.FLETCHER Max60VIC6:28.89
50m:
100m:
40.10
1:26.30
40.10
46.20
150m:
200m:
2:15.24
3:05.71
48.94
50.47
250m:
300m:
3:56.98
4:48.97
51.27
51.99
350m:
400m:
5:39.20
6:28.89
50.23
49.69
2.TOYNE Richard60HYACC6:46.63
50m:
100m:
47.06
1:38.11
47.06
51.05
150m:
200m:
2:30.12
3:21.01
52.01
50.89
250m:
300m:
4:13.01
5:05.22
52.00
52.21
350m:
400m:
5:57.21
6:46.63
51.99
49.42
3.LOOYE Aart62SEMI7:03.36
50m:
100m:
41.69
1:29.99
41.69
48.30
150m:
200m:
2:19.69
3:10.33
49.70
50.64
250m:
300m:
4:01.75
4:54.57
51.42
52.82
350m:
400m:
5:49.13
7:03.36
54.56
1:14.23


<< TOP >>
No. 2
2006-02-12
4 x 50m Medley Relay  MixedAG.  76 - 399
No time standard


AG.  100 - 119, Women

CodeTime
1.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB A wEBSC2:09.83
WALLER Nina
BOURKE Heather
27
27
33.55
37.60
33.55
1:11.15
HADD Valerie
NAESS Victoria
28
30
30.95
27.73
1:42.10
2:09.83


AG.  120 - 159, Women

CodeTime
1.UBC MASTERS CUBC2:39.59
YONEDA Jill
HANSEN Sue-Ann
32
40
39.02
42.56
39.02
1:21.58
GRANT Amelia
HALTON Jane
29
30
42.47
35.54
2:04.05
2:39.59


AG.  160 - 199, Women

CodeTime
1.SEMIAHMOO MASTERS BSEMI2:25.97
GRAHAM Kathy
REYNOLDS Sheila
48
37
36.68
42.79
36.68
1:19.47
DUVALL Kerry
SAWYER Robyn
41
49
35.20
31.30
1:54.67
2:25.97
2.DELTA RETREADS BDRM4:41.61
SANTOS Liz
LINDSAY Erin
38
46
1:09.98
1:06.34
1:09.98
2:16.32
KNAPP Cathy
SIDERIS Maria
43
39
1:27.21
58.08
3:43.53
4:41.61


AG.  200 - 239, Women

CodeTime
1.WINSKILL OTTERS BWIN2:46.34
MINIATO Cheryl
SMITH Elizabeth
48
58
38.32
48.20
38.32
1:26.52
MAGEAU Lynda
MORRISON Elizabeth
43
63
37.80
42.02
2:04.32
2:46.34


AG.  120 - 159, Men

CodeTime
1.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB A mEBSC2:04.78
HEUSEL Peter
OLDHAM Mark
38
37
32.32
32.89
32.32
1:05.21
RUEST Carl3030.79
28.78
1:36.00
2:04.78
2.UBC MASTERS AUBC2:07.05
COSPER Scott
FEINBERG Avi
37
27
33.60
36.56
33.60
1:10.16
TSE Maric
HASEGAWA Paul
27
44
28.02
28.87
1:38.18
2:07.05
3.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB C mEBSC2:25.90
PASSMORE Bruce
HEAD Gregory
30
45
41.10
40.58
41.10
1:21.68
LEE Heon-Goo
JOHNSON Paul
24
45
30.32
33.90
1:52.00
2:25.90
4.HYACK MASTERS COQUITLAM BHYACC2:28.87
NYENHUIS Michael
KELLY Joe
43
37
41.89
37.86
41.89
1:19.75
GOLECO Charles
PONECH Damien
40
28
38.62
30.50
1:58.37
2:28.87


AG.  160 - 199, Men

CodeTime
1.DELTA RETREADS ADRM2:30.38
MUIR Alex
HENDRICKSON Allan
50
54
35.30
51.80
35.30
1:27.10
HILDEBRAND Kris
PEARSON Mike
34
45
29.63
33.65
1:56.73
2:30.38
DQOrca AORCA2:17.92
KLEM Nick
PETERSON Rick
28
55
36.86
38.61
36.86
1:15.47
BRYANT John
LASERSOHN Jim
45
41
32.07
30.38
1:47.54
2:17.92


AG.  200 - 239, Men

CodeTime
1.SEMIAHMOO MASTERS ASEMI2:10.61
SLATER Craig
BUXBAUM Friedrich
46
54
34.25
36.46
34.25
1:10.71
CALDWELL Dennis
SPRECHER Lutz
59
52
32.11
27.79
1:42.82
2:10.61


AG. 76 and more

CodeTime
1.LANGLEY OLYMPIANS ALOSC2:38.29
MAYNARD Tik
KELLER Corinna
24
19
44.92
43.44
44.92
1:28.36
KELLER Carmen
DORDEL Julia
21
31
33.28
36.65
2:01.64
2:38.29


AG.  120 - 159

CodeTime
1.UBC MASTERS BUBC2:10.91
FERGUSON David
WARD Ariel
33
23
38.09
33.65
38.09
1:11.74
HOOPER James
LOVELACE Mary
35
30
27.67
31.50
1:39.41
2:10.91
2.THUNDERFINS MASTERS ATMTS2:29.73
HASHIMOTO Naoko
HO Stephanie
21
22
38.35
46.73
38.35
1:25.08
CHIN Clifton
NOAKES Ronald
30
54
30.96
33.69
1:56.04
2:29.73
DQHYACK MASTERS COQUITLAM AHYACC2:43.03
HAFTNER Kevin
DOAD Jaime
44
30
39.29
45.45
39.29
1:24.74
CHOW Kerry
ST JERNEGAARD Al
31
49
51.87
26.42
2:16.61
2:43.03


AG.  160 - 199

CodeTime
1.DELTA RETREADS CDRM2:57.26
TULLSON Diane
MERVYN Gil
48
59
48.12
52.18
48.12
1:40.30
CUSACK Tony
TURNER Kerrie
39
36
36.26
40.70
2:16.56
2:57.26


AG.  200 - 239

CodeTime
1.HYACK MASTERS COQUITLAM CHYACC2:44.80
O'MELINN Lorcan
RUIZ Ana
50
51
41.79
48.13
41.79
1:29.92
COTE Isabelle
TOYNE Richard
44
60
37.73
37.15
2:07.65
2:44.80


AG.  240 - 279

CodeTime
1.WINSKILL OTTERS AWIN3:15.05
MACLENNAN Doug
PAPADOPOULOS Kenna
82
65
1:05.69
53.95
1:05.69
1:59.64
MABEE Kathryn
TURNBULL Trevor
35
67
41.84
33.57
2:41.48
3:15.05


<< TOP >>
No. 3
2006-02-12
100m Individual Medley  Mixed

19 years and more
No time standard


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.WARD Ariel23UBC1:23.8737.511:23.87


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HADD Valerie28EBSC1:10.2631.851:10.26
2.WALLER Nina27EBSC1:17.3034.061:17.30
3.GRANT Amelia29UBC1:21.5837.311:21.58
4.JOHN Amelia25TMTS1:30.4841.121:30.48


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.WOODRUFF Patricia30VICY1:27.7340.831:27.73
2.DOAD Jaime30HYACC1:29.8942.801:29.89
3.CHOW Kerry31HYACC1:40.0547.511:40.05
4.DORDEL Julia31LOSC1:44.7451.161:44.74


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.REYNOLDS Sheila37SEMI1:24.2840.621:24.28
2.SCHAEFER Sylvia39UBC1:31.1941.791:31.19
3.MABEE Kathryn35WIN1:35.4444.291:35.44
4.TURNER Kerrie36DRM1:46.6052.951:46.60


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.CREPNJAK Alison42WAVE1:22.7439.241:22.74
2.ROBERTSON Heather40UBC1:23.9038.421:23.90
3.HANSEN Sue-Ann40UBC1:33.0643.431:33.06


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.MACDONALD Sarah46VIC1:09.9932.461:09.99
2.MINIATO Cheryl48WIN1:22.5637.431:22.56
3.GRAHAM Kathy48SEMI1:24.5838.321:24.58


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.RHODES Avila50VIC1:20.4038.611:20.40
2.RUIZ Ana51HYACC1:48.7854.341:48.78
DQSHERK Marjorie50NVM1:44.0247.321:44.02


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
DQPOULTON Sue57WAVE1:59.001:00.371:59.00


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.BUCKINGHAM Sandra62TMTS1:30.8042.251:30.80


70 - 74 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.VARTY Eulah72COWI1:59.5258.211:59.52
DQFARRELL Liz70COWI1:59.5159.011:59.51


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.LEE Heon-Goo24EBSC1:19.4734.591:19.47
DQHASTINGS Simon20TMTS1:35.7542.151:35.75


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FEINBERG Avi27UBC1:22.4737.191:22.47


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FERGUSON David33UBC1:06.0630.021:06.06
2.PASSMORE Bruce30EBSC1:25.2440.181:25.24


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.BATES Kevan35WIN1:03.7928.511:03.79
2.OLDHAM Mark37EBSC1:05.6031.111:05.60
3.HEUSEL Peter38EBSC1:07.1531.181:07.15
4.COSPER Scott37UBC1:07.4431.341:07.44
5.HOOPER James35UBC1:09.5434.211:09.54
6.KENDAL James39VIC1:14.0433.811:14.04
7.ANFOSIO Jamie36EBSC1:17.0135.791:17.01
8.CUSACK Tony39DRM1:22.5940.231:22.59


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.KEMPLE Tom44EBSC1:08.9231.651:08.92
2.HAFTNER Kevin44HYACC1:17.5736.911:17.57
3.GEDDES Terry42COWI1:22.2640.081:22.26
4.MCDOUGALL-GOULET John41EBSC1:30.1139.391:30.11
5.GOLECO Charles40HYACC1:34.5543.331:34.55
6.HILOVSKY Jack43ORCA1:40.5749.301:40.57


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.CRAIG Rod46NVM1:08.9231.761:08.92
2.SLATER Craig46SEMI1:11.4733.311:11.47
3.ST JERNEGAARD Al49HYACC1:32.3142.961:32.31
4.PEARSON Mike45DRM1:33.3344.161:33.33


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.BEAUDIN Gilles52EBSC1:15.4636.571:15.46
2.MATHISEN Chris50WAVE1:24.0837.621:24.08


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.PETERSON Rick55ORCA1:15.4138.181:15.41
2.STATON Brian59CRGW1:18.8136.681:18.81
3.HANDFORD Ted55UNATT1:23.9638.741:23.96
4.COOPER Donald56UNATT1:27.0439.111:27.04
5.DOWLING Mike59NVM1:38.3346.501:38.33


<< TOP >>
No. 4
2006-02-12
50m Breaststroke  Mixed

19 years and more
No time standard


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HO Stephanie22TMTS45.37

2.KELLER Corinna19LOSC49.70


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.BOURKE Heather27EBSC38.99

2.JOHN Amelia25TMTS47.20


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HALTON Jane30UBC42.76

2.FISHER Katie32UBC52.07


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HARMER Annelle38EBSC44.29



40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HAFTNER Kelly44HYACC41.26

2.CREPNJAK Alison42WAVE43.54
3.KNAPP Cathy43DRM1:11.88


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.SAWYER Robyn49SEMI43.05

2.LINDSAY Erin46DRM1:07.47


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.RHODES Avila50VIC39.65

2.BRAULT Danielle50VIC40.93
3.RUIZ Ana51HYACC48.66
4.SHERK Marjorie50NVM53.95


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.POULTON Sue57WAVE55.40



60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.PIERSON Ginger60MACO41.27



65 - 69 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.PAPADOPOULOS Kenna65WIN54.19



70 - 74 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.DAVIS Nancy70CMSC59.88



25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.TSE Maric27UBC37.36
HUTTON Brad29UBC37.36

3.KLEM Nick28ORCA40.24


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.AZMUDEH Andrew32VICY49.55



35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.BATES Kevan35WIN35.44

2.ATKINSON Michael39EBSC36.35
3.KELLY Joe37HYACC38.07
4.BUCHANAN Don39EBSC42.11


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.CAIRNS Glen40HYACC33.27

2.LASERSOHN Jim41ORCA37.27
3.HASEGAWA Paul44UBC37.28


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.BRYANT John45ORCA35.35

2.HEAD Gregory45EBSC41.33


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.BUXBAUM Friedrich54SEMI37.00

2.BARRON Roger51UNATT39.12
3.HENDRICKSON Allan54DRM52.18


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.MERVYN Gil59DRM52.77



65 - 69 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.HOFFMAN Peter66VIC47.35



<< TOP >>
No. 5
2006-02-12
200m Butterfly  Mixed19 years and more
No time standard


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.KALAS Pam30UBC2:57.2442.061:28.052:14.322:57.24


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.MONK James20WIN2:26.3134.031:12.721:49.532:26.31


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CARLSEN Glenn49UNATT2:30.4532.501:09.101:48.192:30.45


70 - 74 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
DQSZASZ Ivan70UBC4:26.8851.721:54.603:07.804:26.88



<< TOP >>

No. 6
2006-02-12

100m Backstroke  Mixed

19 years and more
No time standard



19 - 24 years, Women


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

1.

WARD Ariel

23

UBC

1:21.19

39.59

1:21.19

2.

KELLER Corinna

19

LOSC

1:41.87

48.79

1:41.87



30 - 34 years, Women


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

1.

NEWMAN Deb

30

SEMI

1:22.63

40.21

1:22.63

2.

DOAD Jaime

30

HYACC

1:30.79

44.10

1:30.79

3.

WOODRUFF Patricia

30

VICY

1:33.35

46.74

1:33.35



35 - 39 years, Women


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

1.

PARSONS Natasha

38

GYTBS

1:21.11

39.55

1:21.11



40 - 44 years, Women


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

1.

DUVALL Kerry

41

SEMI

1:23.63

41.04

1:23.63

2.

COTE Isabelle

44

HYACC

1:24.21

40.59

1:24.21

3.

ROBERTSON Heather

40

UBC

1:24.72

40.47

1:24.72



45 - 49 years, Women


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

1.

MORINVILLE Carole

49

VIC

1:54.85

56.49

1:54.85



70 - 74 years, Women


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

1.

FARRELL Liz

70

COWI

2:09.86

1:03.18

2:09.86



25 - 29 years, Men


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

1.

PONECH Damien

28

HYACC

1:19.69

37.79

1:19.69



30 - 34 years, Men


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

1.

FERGUSON David

33

UBC

1:08.14

33.24

1:08.14



35 - 39 years, Men


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

1.

BATES Kevan

35

WIN

1:07.18

33.14

1:07.18



40 - 44 years, Men


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

DQ

NYENHUIS Michael

43

HYACC

1:35.37

44.81

1:35.37



45 - 49 years, Men


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

1.

SLATER Craig

46

SEMI

1:14.46

36.96

1:14.46



50 - 54 years, Men


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

1.

MUIR Alex

50

DRM

1:16.54

36.95

1:16.54

2.

MCMANUS John

52

NAVY

1:21.74

39.97

1:21.74

3.

O'MELINN Lorcan

50

HYACC

1:30.08

43.48

1:30.08

4.

NOAKES Ronald

54

TMTS

1:38.00

48.71

1:38.00



55 - 59 years, Men


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

DQ

DOWLING Mike

59

NVM

1:48.92

52.93

1:48.92



60 - 64 years, Men


Age

Code

Time

50m

100m

1.

LOOYE Aart

62

SEMI

1:33.82

45.91

1:33.82



<< TOP >>
No. 7
2006-02-12
50m Freestyle  Mixed19 years and more
No time standard


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HASHIMOTO Naoko21TMTS32.29

2.HO Stephanie22TMTS33.47


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.WALLER Nina27EBSC30.45

2.PARROTT Charlene27GYTBS31.34
3.BOURKE Heather27EBSC31.71
4.GRANT Amelia29UBC31.73


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.MARCHILDON Sarah32EBSC31.66

2.YONEDA Jill32UBC35.534.DORDEL Julia31LOSC38.11
3.DOAD Jaime30HYACC35.885.FISHER Katie32UBC47.19


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.SCHAEFER Sylvia39UBC35.50

2.CHEU Liz37UBC36.08
3.SANTOS Liz38DRM1:04.11


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HAFTNER Kelly44HYACC31.64

2.CREPNJAK Alison42WAVE33.494.HANSEN Sue-Ann40UBC36.49
3.BUTTERFIELD Maya42EBSC35.505.KNAPP Cathy43DRM1:01.60


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.MINIATO Cheryl48WIN31.78

2.SAWYER Robyn49SEMI31.91
3.TULLSON Diane48DRM38.00
4.LINDSAY Erin46DRM50.05


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.RUFFELL Diane54COWI36.24

2.SHERK Marjorie50NVM41.62


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.SMITH Elizabeth58WIN33.81

2.SANDERCOCK Leonie57UBC40.47


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.MORRISON Elizabeth63WIN42.22



65 - 69 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.PAPADOPOULOS Kenna65WIN51.17



70 - 74 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.DAVIS Nancy70CMSC51.97



19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.LEE Heon-Goo24EBSC29.38

2.HASTINGS Simon20TMTS30.75


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.HUTTON Brad29UBC29.27

2.FEINBERG Avi27UBC29.33
3.KLEM Nick28ORCA29.91
4.BRESEMANN Chris27ORCA30.55


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.LAWRENCE Kyle31WIN26.67

2.PASSMORE Bruce30EBSC31.55
3.O'BRIEN Shawn31EBSC34.60
4.AZMUDEH Andrew32VICY38.26


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.HEUSEL Peter38EBSC26.91

2.ATKINSON Michael39EBSC27.394.ANFOSIO Jamie36EBSC29.25
3.KELLY Joe37HYACC28.775.CUSACK Tony39DRM30.67


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.MARGHARITIS Greg40WIN26.14

2.HASEGAWA Paul44UBC27.046.MCDOUGALL-GOULET John41EBSC32.12
3.GEDDES Terry42COWI30.717.GOLECO Charles40HYACC34.88
4.HAFTNER Kevin44HYACC30.758.FRIESEN Charles40EBSC36.58
5.CURTIS Martin44HYACC31.559.NYENHUIS Michael43HYACC37.52


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.WELBOURN Graham45GYTBS26.27

2.CASSELS Dave47VIC30.93
3.HEAD Gregory45EBSC33.05
4.ST JERNEGAARD Al49HYACC34.08


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.MORGAN Frank54EBSC28.12

2.SPRECHER Lutz52SEMI28.794.MATHISEN Chris50WAVE32.85
3.BARRON Roger51UNATT28.965.FORESTER Harvey50VIC44.88


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.COOPER Donald56UNATT28.87

2.STATON Brian59CRGW28.90
3.CALDWELL Dennis59SEMI29.07
4.MERVYN Gil59DRM39.97


60 - 64 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.FLETCHER Max60VIC35.19



65 - 69 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.TURNBULL Trevor67WIN32.95

2.HOFFMAN Peter66VIC36.29


80 - 84 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.MACLENNAN Doug82WIN49.13



<< TOP >>
No. 8
2006-02-12
100m Breaststroke  Mixed

19 years and more
No time standard


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.KELLER Carmen21LOSC1:36.7346.541:36.73


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HADD Valerie28EBSC1:22.5639.341:22.56


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HALTON Jane30UBC1:32.0744.051:32.07
2.WOODRUFF Patricia30VICY1:41.5049.241:41.50
DOAD Jaime30HYACC1:41.5048.111:41.50
4.FISHER Katie32UBC1:59.6256.201:59.62


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.REYNOLDS Sheila37SEMI1:33.4344.491:33.43


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SMITH Kim43UNATT1:24.6240.191:24.62


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FREEMAN Dale46SEMI1:30.7143.551:30.71
2.GRAHAM Kathy48SEMI1:39.5246.671:39.52


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.BRAULT Danielle50VIC1:32.3843.891:32.38
2.RUIZ Ana51HYACC1:45.1150.211:45.11


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.POULTON Sue57WAVE1:59.7157.361:59.71


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.PIERSON Ginger60MACO1:31.0143.401:31.01


65 - 69 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.PAPADOPOULOS Kenna65WIN2:02.4458.842:02.44


70 - 74 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.VARTY Eulah72COWI2:02.2459.252:02.24
2.FARRELL Liz70COWI2:02.6859.132:02.68
3.DAVIS Nancy70CMSC2:18.881:07.752:18.88


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.TSE Maric27UBC1:23.3539.121:23.35
2.KLEM Nick28ORCA1:23.8140.451:23.81


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HOOPER James35UBC1:14.6935.211:14.69
2.COSPER Scott37UBC1:15.2735.721:15.27


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.CAIRNS Glen40HYACC1:15.9435.541:15.94
2.KEMPLE Tom44EBSC1:21.2438.681:21.24


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.BRYANT John45ORCA1:17.4536.491:17.45
2.SLATER Craig46SEMI1:22.4139.141:22.41
3. KENDAL Keith45 NAVY1:26.53 40.90 1:26.53


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.BEAUDIN Gilles52EBSC1:20.9738.611:20.97
2.BUXBAUM Friedrich54SEMI1:27.0441.591:27.04
3.NOAKES Ronald54TMTS1:34.8945.561:34.89
4.FORESTER Harvey50VIC2:12.981:02.422:12.98


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.PETERSON Rick55ORCA1:21.3938.901:21.39
2.CLOSE Jim58PACE1:37.6945.071:37.69
3.LIPTON Ken56UBC1:52.8153.871:52.81
4.MERVYN Gil59DRM1:56.0355.801:56.03


<< TOP >>
No. 9
2006-02-12
200m Freestyle  Mixed19 years and more
No time standard


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.HASHIMOTO Naoko21TMTS2:31.3534.401:12.251:52.062:31.35
2.KELLER Carmen21LOSC2:48.0740.391:22.822:05.742:48.07
3.KELLER Corinna19LOSC3:08.0740.851:29.512:18.753:08.07


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.BOURKE Heather27EBSC2:29.7934.361:12.591:51.742:29.79
DQPARROTT Charlene27GYTBS2:35.9742.111:19.241:57.642:35.97


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.NAESS Victoria30EBSC2:11.5030.691:04.011:37.922:11.50
2.KALAS Pam30UBC2:17.8732.771:08.301:43.482:17.87
3.LOVELACE Mary30UBC2:29.6336.681:14.421:52.292:29.63
4.DORDEL Julia31LOSC3:01.8942.621:29.262:17.013:01.89


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.HARMER Annelle38EBSC2:25.5533.391:10.421:48.782:25.55
2.SCRIVEN Suzanne37GYTBS2:27.9234.251:11.901:50.332:27.92
3.PARSONS Natasha38GYTBS2:35.3434.721:13.761:54.732:35.34


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CARLSEN Jeanne48CMSC2:27.5534.421:11.311:49.242:27.55


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.RUFFELL Diane54COWI3:10.0440.401:29.622:20.013:10.04


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SMITH Elizabeth58WIN2:48.1938.591:20.472:05.402:48.19
2.SANDERCOCK Leonie57UBC3:21.1747.031:37.882:30.523:21.17


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.BUCKINGHAM Sandra62TMTS2:54.6539.791:23.482:09.472:54.65
2.MORRISON Elizabeth63WIN3:39.6646.641:40.532:40.573:39.66


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.MONK James20WIN2:08.7930.941:04.541:36.352:08.79
2.MAYNARD Tik24LOSC2:22.8732.641:08.391:45.822:22.87


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.HILDEBRAND Kris34DRM2:15.6030.891:04.431:39.872:15.60
2.O'BRIEN Shawn31EBSC2:56.4740.081:25.072:11.162:56.47
3.AZMUDEH Andrew32VICY3:02.3541.061:25.742:14.013:02.35


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.OLDHAM Mark37EBSC2:07.9630.481:02.711:35.772:07.96
2.KENDAL James39VIC2:23.8132.201:08.801:46.512:23.81
3.CUSACK Tony39DRM2:39.1336.531:17.271:58.972:39.13


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.LASERSOHN Jim41ORCA2:24.8032.491:08.091:46.412:24.80
2.BRENNAN Phil41ORCA2:47.5336.751:19.012:47.452:47.53
3.HILOVSKY Jack43ORCA3:22.0446.841:36.872:30.873:22.04
4.FRIESEN Charles40EBSC3:23.0943.821:35.182:29.503:23.09


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.WELBOURN Graham45GYTBS2:05.1528.7859.911:31.952:05.15
2.CRAIG Rod46NVM2:07.2129.881:01.711:34.432:07.21
3.CASSELS Dave47VIC2:16.5331.331:06.181:41.932:16.53
4.JOHNSON Paul45EBSC2:37.5336.811:17.491:57.982:37.53
5.ST JERNEGAARD Al49HYACC2:54.3540.731:24.502:08.952:54.35


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.MORAZE Paul52GYTBS2:54.4737.991:21.452:08.282:54.47
2.HENDRICKSON Allan54DRM3:10.3043.171:30.152:20.203:10.30


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CARMICHAEL Rod55VIC2:17.3831.781:06.521:42.582:17.38


60 - 64 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.FLETCHER Max60VIC2:58.8440.921:25.872:12.232:58.84
2.TOYNE Richard60HYACC3:11.6945.891:34.432:23.333:11.69


65 - 69 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.TURNBULL Trevor67WIN3:07.0241.141:28.972:18.123:07.02


<< TOP >>
No. 10
2006-02-12
200m Individual Medley  Mixed

19 years and more
No time standard


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.WARD Ariel23UBC2:58.8438.54-:--.---:--.--2:58.84
2.KELLER Carmen21LOSC3:08.4641.631:31.412:25.823:08.46
DQKELLER Corinna19LOSC3:30.4446.571:41.482:39.683:30.44


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CUNNINGHAM Colleen26UBC2:49.9535.931:20.782:09.712:49.95


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.NAESS Victoria30EBSC2:34.0234.381:12.681:59.412:34.02


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SMITH Kim43UNATT2:46.8236.901:20.352:06.962:46.82


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.MACDONALD Sarah46VIC2:40.2533.261:13.572:02.482:40.25
2.MORINVILLE Carole49VIC4:02.0254.411:56.173:04.274:02.02


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.RHODES Avila50VIC2:56.4738.941:26.242:14.912:56.47
2.BRAULT Danielle50VIC3:14.2340.701:33.732:30.203:14.23


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.HUTTON Brad29UBC2:42.6735.691:19.872:05.622:42.67


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.HILDEBRAND Kris34DRM2:26.9431.071:08.741:52.522:26.94
2.RUEST Carl30EBSC2:30.56-:--.---:--.--1:55.842:30.56
3.CHIN Clifton30TMTS2:48.6033.621:15.442:06.162:48.60


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.BRENNAN Phil41ORCA3:18.7840.951:38.042:33.653:18.78
2.HILOVSKY Jack43ORCA3:50.3052.241:56.703:00.343:50.30


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CARLSEN Glenn49UNATT2:32.9033.351:14.881:58.772:32.90


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
DQNOAKES Ronald54TMTS3:10.0641.581:33.142:27.813:10.06


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.PETERSON Rick55ORCA2:44.5535.401:21.472:07.492:44.55
2.DOWLING Mike59NVM3:42.4048.781:47.34-:--.--3:42.40


70 - 74 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.RATSOY Ed74PACE4:30.691:01.402:14.393:31.734:30.69


<< TOP >>
No. 11
2006-02-12
50m Butterfly  Mixed19 years and more
No time standard


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.BOTHA Adele26ORCA36.84

2.JOHN Amelia25TMTS38.50


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.MARCHILDON Sarah32EBSC35.94

2.NEWMAN Deb30SEMI36.32
3.HALTON Jane30UBC38.49
4.WOODRUFF Patricia30VICY38.50


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HARMER Annelle38EBSC35.31

2.SCHAEFER Sylvia39UBC38.63


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HAFTNER Kelly44HYACC34.24

2.DUVALL Kerry41SEMI34.85
3.BUTTERFIELD Maya42EBSC45.77


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.FREEMAN Dale46SEMI35.41

2.GRAHAM Kathy48SEMI36.86
3.SAWYER Robyn49SEMI37.48


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.LEE Heon-Goo24EBSC30.69



30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.FERGUSON David33UBC28.18

2.LAWRENCE Kyle31WIN28.91
3.PASSMORE Bruce30EBSC36.23


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.OLDHAM Mark37EBSC28.95

2.HOOPER James35UBC31.634.ANFOSIO Jamie36EBSC33.13
3.KELLY Joe37HYACC32.555.CUSACK Tony39DRM36.59


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.MARGHARITIS Greg40WIN27.97

2.KEMPLE Tom44EBSC29.626.GOLECO Charles40HYACC41.75
3.CAIRNS Glen40HYACC30.977.HILOVSKY Jack43ORCA50.13
4.LASERSOHN Jim41ORCA31.338.FRIESEN Charles40EBSC52.73
5.GEDDES Terry42COWI35.75


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.JOHNSON Paul45EBSC42.28



50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.BEAUDIN Gilles52EBSC34.03



55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.COOPER Donald56UNATT32.36

2.CALDWELL Dennis59SEMI32.69
3.HANDFORD Ted55UNATT35.47


<< TOP >>
No. 12
2006-02-12
200m Backstroke  Mixed19 years and more
No time standard


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.COTE Isabelle44HYACC3:04.0642.571:28.802:17.113:04.06


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.MORINVILLE Carole49VIC3:59.7159.461:58.732:58.913:59.71


70 - 74 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.VARTY Eulah72COWI4:39.771:03.242:13.713:28.294:39.77
DQFARRELL Liz70COWI4:23.461:01.162:08.053:16.254:23.46


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.PONECH Damien28HYACC2:54.8139.501:23.572:09.282:54.81


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.ROBINSON Dale32UBC2:34.8137.421:16.201:56.002:34.81


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CARLSEN Glenn49UNATT2:41.7139.491:19.832:00.782:41.71


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.MUIR Alex50DRM2:51.3139.531:23.022:07.432:51.31
2.MATHISEN Chris50WAVE3:11.4541.641:29.882:21.683:11.45


60 - 64 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.LOOYE Aart62SEMI3:32.9650.121:44.012:39.653:32.96


<< TOP >>
No. 13
2006-02-12
100m Freestyle  Mixed19 years and more
No time standard


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HASHIMOTO Naoko21TMTS1:09.7433.831:09.74
2.HO Stephanie22TMTS1:15.8136.731:15.81


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HADD Valerie28EBSC1:02.4229.921:02.42
2.PARROTT Charlene27GYTBS1:07.9033.401:07.90
3.BOTHA Adele26ORCA1:10.0133.851:10.01
4.CUNNINGHAM Colleen26UBC1:11.3434.671:11.34


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.MARCHILDON Sarah32EBSC1:08.8132.651:08.81
2.LOVELACE Mary30UBC1:08.9933.971:08.99


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SCRIVEN Suzanne37GYTBS1:08.5233.451:08.52
2.REYNOLDS Sheila37SEMI1:12.0934.581:12.09
3.PARSONS Natasha38GYTBS1:12.6934.061:12.69
4.SCHAEFER Sylvia39UBC1:20.0439.481:20.04
5.CHEU Liz37UBC1:20.9538.771:20.95
6.TURNER Kerrie36DRM1:31.8044.831:31.80


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HANSEN Sue-Ann40UBC1:23.1941.061:23.19


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.MACDONALD Sarah46VIC1:02.4530.611:02.45
2.CARLSEN Jeanne48CMSC1:10.2934.261:10.29
3.MINIATO Cheryl48WIN1:10.3333.721:10.33


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SMITH Elizabeth58WIN1:15.2235.391:15.22
2.SANDERCOCK Leonie57UBC1:33.0344.711:33.03


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.MORRISON Elizabeth63WIN1:41.9049.731:41.90


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.MAYNARD Tik24LOSC1:03.6330.291:03.63
2.HASTINGS Simon20TMTS1:16.8033.421:16.80


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.O'BRIEN Shawn31EBSC1:20.2737.561:20.27
2.AZMUDEH Andrew32VICY1:21.9539.091:21.95


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HEUSEL Peter38EBSC58.7028.3858.70
2.COSPER Scott37UBC59.3327.9259.33
3.HOOPER James35UBC1:02.4130.321:02.41
4.ANFOSIO Jamie36EBSC1:05.1931.581:05.19
5.KELLY Joe37HYACC1:08.1633.371:08.16


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.LASERSOHN Jim41ORCA1:06.1831.641:06.18
2.HAFTNER Kevin44HYACC1:07.4332.071:07.43
3.GEDDES Terry42COWI1:09.7134.121:09.71
4.CURTIS Martin44HYACC1:10.5934.591:10.59
5.BRENNAN Phil41ORCA1:16.7138.141:16.71
DQMARGHARITIS Greg40WIN1:03.2129.581:03.21


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.WELBOURN Graham45GYTBS57.1327.2157.13
2.CASSELS Dave47VIC1:01.3829.471:01.38
3.JOHNSON Paul45EBSC1:12.7035.361:12.70
4.PEARSON Mike45DRM1:15.8537.491:15.85


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.SPRECHER Lutz52SEMI1:05.4830.881:05.48
2. MCMANUS John52 NAVY1:06.20 31.54 1:06.20
3.O'MELINN Lorcan50HYACC1:14.8335.941:14.83
4.MORAZE Paul52GYTBS1:19.9638.191:19.96
5.HENDRICKSON Allan54DRM1:26.9741.371:26.97
6.FORESTER Harvey50VIC1:43.4148.431:43.41


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.CARMICHAEL Rod55VIC1:01.5628.911:01.56
2.PETERSON Rick55ORCA1:03.8631.391:03.86
3.STATON Brian59CRGW1:05.9031.901:05.90
4.HANDFORD Ted55UNATT1:17.0636.361:17.06
5.DOWLING Mike59NVM1:20.4139.601:20.41
6.MERVYN Gil59DRM1:32.6643.391:32.66


60 - 64 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FLETCHER Max60VIC1:17.9836.511:17.98


65 - 69 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.TURNBULL Trevor67WIN1:18.3737.731:18.37
2.HOFFMAN Peter66VIC1:36.0644.021:36.06


80 - 84 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.MACLENNAN Doug82WIN1:57.8258.261:57.82


<< TOP >>
No. 14
2006-02-12
200m Breaststroke  Mixed

19 years and more
No time standard


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.BOURKE Heather27EBSC3:04.2042.751:29.982:18.623:04.20


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.NEWMAN Deb30SEMI3:16.4845.621:35.062:26.053:16.48


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.SMITH Kim43UNATT3:02.7541.881:26.592:15.133:02.75
2.DUVALL Kerry41SEMI3:16.3445.611:35.022:26.443:16.34


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.RUIZ Ana51HYACC3:47.0150.061:47.442:46.703:47.01


55 - 59 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.POULTON Sue57WAVE4:14.4158.682:04.633:09.874:14.41


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.PIERSON Ginger60MACO3:27.0147.171:39.342:33.343:27.01


65 - 69 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.PAPADOPOULOS Kenna65WIN4:26.261:00.382:07.143:16.664:26.26


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.TSE Maric27UBC2:56.6440.861:25.362:11.862:56.64
2.HUTTON Brad29UBC2:57.6942.041:27.732:13.172:57.69


35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.OLDHAM Mark37EBSC2:47.7240.381:24.622:05.892:47.72


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CAIRNS Glen40HYACC2:48.4637.941:20.832:04.582:48.46


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.BEAUDIN Gilles52EBSC2:56.8040.631:25.572:11.082:56.80
2.BARRON Roger51UNATT3:02.6842.371:28.452:14.883:02.68


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m150m200m
1.CLOSE Jim58PACE3:40.4947.041:42.622:40.113:40.49


<< TOP >>
No. 15
2006-02-12
100m Butterfly  Mixed19 years and more
No time standard


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.KELLER Carmen21LOSC1:31.6342.161:31.63


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.HAFTNER Kelly44HYACC1:21.9938.821:21.99
2.BUTTERFIELD Maya42EBSC1:47.9048.541:47.90


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FREEMAN Dale46SEMI1:17.1335.841:17.13


70 - 74 years, Women

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.VARTY Eulah72COWI2:18.991:05.512:18.99


19 - 24 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.LEE Heon-Goo24EBSC1:14.5133.711:14.51
2.MAYNARD Tik24LOSC1:22.9937.451:22.99


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FEINBERG Avi27UBC1:22.3133.881:22.31


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.FERGUSON David33UBC1:02.9929.631:02.99
2.HILDEBRAND Kris34DRM1:09.8532.881:09.85
3.CHIN Clifton30TMTS1:12.9135.301:12.91


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.KEMPLE Tom44EBSC1:04.6330.671:04.63


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime50m100m
1.NOAKES Ronald54TMTS1:33.0242.601:33.02


<< TOP >>
No. 16
2006-02-12
50m Backstroke  Mixed19 years and more
No time standard


19 - 24 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.WARD Ariel23UBC38.03



25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.HADD Valerie28EBSC32.56

2.WALLER Nina27EBSC33.77
3.GRANT Amelia29UBC37.25


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.NAESS Victoria30EBSC33.11

2.CHOW Kerry31HYACC43.65


35 - 39 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.PARSONS Natasha38GYTBS37.75

2.TURNER Kerrie36DRM54.31
3.SANTOS Liz38DRM1:12.05


40 - 44 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.CREPNJAK Alison42WAVE39.90



45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.MINIATO Cheryl48WIN38.44



50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.BRAULT Danielle50VIC42.99



30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.CHIN Clifton30TMTS35.78



35 - 39 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.HEUSEL Peter38EBSC32.45

2.COSPER Scott37UBC35.09


40 - 44 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.HASEGAWA Paul44UBC33.09

2.HAFTNER Kevin44HYACC37.87
3.NYENHUIS Michael43HYACC42.54


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.PEARSON Mike45DRM46.76

2.ST JERNEGAARD Al49HYACC47.03


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.MUIR Alex50DRM35.14

2.MATHISEN Chris50WAVE36.944.SPRECHER Lutz52SEMI43.32
3.BUXBAUM Friedrich54SEMI41.915.HENDRICKSON Allan54DRM53.49


55 - 59 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.CARMICHAEL Rod55VIC34.99

2.STATON Brian59CRGW38.02
3.COOPER Donald56UNATT39.04
4.CLOSE Jim58PACE50.89


60 - 64 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.LOOYE Aart62SEMI41.01

2.TOYNE Richard60HYACC58.00


65 - 69 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.HOFFMAN Peter66VIC49.48



70 - 74 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.SZASZ Ivan70UBC51.01



80 - 84 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.MACLENNAN Doug82WIN1:01.63



<< TOP >>
No. 17
2006-02-12
400m Individual Medley  Mixed

18 years and more
No time standard


25 - 29 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.CUNNINGHAM Colleen26UBC6:04.86
50m:
100m:
40.30
1:26.00
40.30
45.70
150m:
200m:
2:13.50
3:00.72
47.50
47.22
250m:
300m:
3:51.83
4:42.58
51.11
50.75
350m:
400m:
5:24.22
6:04.86
41.64
40.64


30 - 34 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.KALAS Pam30UBC5:53.60
50m:
100m:
39.83
1:24.70
39.83
44.87
150m:
200m:
2:13.44
3:01.90
48.74
48.46
250m:
300m:
3:50.76
4:41.13
48.86
50.37
350m:
400m:
5:18.35
5:53.60
37.22
35.25


45 - 49 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.CARLSEN Jeanne48CMSC6:04.03
50m:
100m:
38.84
1:23.24
38.84
44.40
150m:
200m:
2:13.32
3:01.06
50.08
47.74
250m:
300m:
3:52.40
4:43.98
51.34
51.58
350m:
400m:
5:24.60
6:04.03
40.62
39.43
2.GRAHAM Kathy48SEMI6:39.17
50m:
100m:
41.76
1:31.52
41.76
49.76
150m:
200m:
2:21.35
3:13.15
49.83
51.80
250m:
300m:
4:09.71
5:07.55
56.56
57.84
350m:
400m:
5:54.51
6:39.17
46.96
44.66


50 - 54 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.RHODES Avila50VIC6:10.38
50m:
100m:
40.04
1:27.76
40.04
47.72
150m:
200m:
2:18.11
3:07.50
50.35
49.39
250m:
300m:
3:56.49
4:45.56
48.99
49.07
350m:
400m:
5:28.51
6:10.38
42.95
41.87


60 - 64 years, Women

AgeCodeTime
1.PIERSON Ginger60MACO7:11.26
50m:
100m:
46.88
1:38.75
46.88
51.87
150m:
200m:
2:37.36
3:34.59
58.61
57.23
250m:
300m:
4:29.87
5:26.67
55.28
56.80
350m:
400m:
6:19.24
7:11.26
52.57
52.02


25 - 29 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
DQPONECH Damien28HYACC6:29.79
50m:
100m:
42.91
1:34.40
42.91
51.49
150m:
200m:
2:23.76
3:11.50
49.36
47.74
250m:
300m:
4:05.80
5:00.71
54.30
54.91
350m:
400m:
5:46.47
6:29.79
45.76
43.32


30 - 34 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.ROBINSON Dale32UBC5:23.93
50m:
100m:
36.38
1:14.13
36.38
37.75
150m:
200m:
1:57.95
2:40.36
43.82
42.41
250m:
300m:
3:25.94
4:11.69
45.58
45.75
350m:
400m:
4:49.05
5:23.93
37.36
34.88
2.RUEST Carl30EBSC5:25.32
50m:
100m:
33.42
1:11.66
33.42
38.24
150m:
200m:
1:55.80
2:39.56
44.14
43.76
250m:
300m:
3:24.69
4:11.59
45.13
46.90
350m:
400m:
4:49.37
5:25.32
37.78
35.95


45 - 49 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.CARLSEN Glenn49UNATT5:16.39
50m:
100m:
33.79
1:11.52
33.79
37.73
150m:
200m:
1:54.26
2:35.68
42.74
41.42
250m:
300m:
3:20.84
4:06.14
45.16
45.30
350m:
400m:
4:42.51
5:16.39
36.37
33.88


50 - 54 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1. MCMANUS John 52 NAVY 6:15.13
50m:
100m:
40.49
1:28.83
40.49
48.34
150m:
200m:
2:16.90
3:05.55
48.07
48.65
250m:
300m:
4:00.07
4:54.70
54.52
54.63
350m:
400m:
5:35.73
6:15.13
41.03
39.40


70 - 74 years, Men

AgeCodeTime
1.RATSOY Ed74PACE9:34.91
50m:
100m:
1:04.21
2:17.76
1:04.21
1:13.55
150m:
200m:
3:36.69
4:52.05
1:18.93
1:15.36
250m:
300m:
6:13.05
7:29.65
1:21.00
1:16.60
350m:
400m:
8:33.89
9:34.91
1:04.24
1:01.02


<< TOP >>
No. 18
2006-02-12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay  Mixed

AG.  76 - 399
No time standard


AG.  120 - 159, Women

CodeTime
1.UBC MASTERS CUBC2:15.43
KALAS Pam
HANSEN Sue-Ann
30
40
31.69
36.69
31.69
1:08.38
GRANT Amelia
CHEU Liz
29
37
36.13
30.92
1:44.51
2:15.43


AG.  160 - 199, Women

CodeTime
1.DELTA RETREADS BDRM3:39.64
SANTOS Liz
KNAPP Cathy
38
43
1:07.82
1:00.22
1:07.82
2:08.04
LINDSAY Erin
TURNER Kerrie
46
36
51.84
39.76
2:59.88
3:39.64


AG.  120 - 159, Men

CodeTime
1.UBC MASTERS AUBC1:46.48
COSPER Scott
FERGUSON David
37
33
26.55
26.74
26.55
53.29
HOOPER James
HASEGAWA Paul
35
44
27.60
25.59
1:20.89
1:46.48
2.Orca BORCA2:06.28
BRYANT John
KLEM Nick
45
28
28.89
39.61
28.89
1:08.50
LASERSOHN Jim
HILOVSKY Jack
41
43
29.61
28.17
1:38.11
2:06.28
3.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB C mEBSC2:06.66
HEAD Gregory
LEE Heon-Goo
45
24
32.96
29.75
32.96
1:02.71
JOHNSON Paul
PASSMORE Bruce
45
30
33.97
29.98
1:36.68
2:06.66
4.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB A mEBSC2:13.72
FRIESEN Charles
BUCHANAN Don
40
39
36.84
33.46
36.84
1:10.30
O'BRIEN Shawn
ATKINSON Michael
31
39
36.46
26.96
1:46.76
2:13.72


AG.  160 - 199, Men

CodeTime
1.DELTA RETREADS ADRM2:01.89
CUSACK Tony
PEARSON Mike
39
45
30.12
34.85
30.12
1:04.97
MUIR Alex
HILDEBRAND Kris
50
34
29.80
27.12
1:34.77
2:01.89


AG. 76 and more

CodeTime
1.THUNDERFINS MASTERS ATMTS2:11.50
CHIN Clifton
JOHN Amelia
30
25
32.70
30.24
32.70
1:02.94
HASHIMOTO Naoko
HASTINGS Simon
21
20
36.59
31.97
1:39.53
2:11.50


AG.  100 - 119

CodeTime
1.UBC MASTERS DUBC2:06.67
HUTTON Brad
WARD Ariel
29
23
29.66
31.10
29.66
1:00.76
TSE Maric
CUNNINGHAM Colleen
27
26
33.87
32.04
1:34.63
2:06.67


AG.  120 - 159

CodeTime
1.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB D xEBSC1:47.97
NAESS Victoria
HEUSEL Peter
30
38
27.77
26.20
27.77
53.97
HADD Valerie
OLDHAM Mark
28
37
28.57
25.43
1:22.54
1:47.97
2.ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB BBxEBSC2:00.25
ANFOSIO Jamie
BOURKE Heather
36
27
29.74
31.35
29.74
1:01.09
WALLER Nina
RUEST Carl
27
30
30.70
28.46
1:31.79
2:00.25


AG.  160 - 199

CodeTime
1.HYACK MASTERS COQUITLAM AAHYACC2:05.53
HAFTNER Kevin
COTE Isabelle
44
44
30.59
33.50
30.59
1:04.09
HAFTNER Kelly
CAIRNS Glen
44
40
32.27
29.17
1:36.36
2:05.53


AG.  200 - 239

CodeTime
1.SEMIAHMOO MASTERS AASEMI2:01.42
CALDWELL Dennis
DUVALL Kerry
59
41
29.20
31.71
29.20
1:00.91
SAWYER Robyn
SPRECHER Lutz
49
52
31.51
29.00
1:32.42
2:01.42
2.SEMIAHMOO MASTERS BBSEMI2:18.71
REYNOLDS Sheila
LOOYE Aart
37
62
33.61
36.15
33.61
1:09.76
BUXBAUM Friedrich
GRAHAM Kathy
54
48
33.77
35.18
1:43.53
2:18.71